Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 24 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 21 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Green
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Mason Peck
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Nicholas Gockerman
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 18 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Darden Spychalski
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | SB | |
7 |
Colson Wenzel
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
William Froass
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 15 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Connor Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 13 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dean Sherrer
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Marko Gjurevski
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Ayres
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Davis
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Grandy
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ben Stevenson
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
James Stasey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | – | ||
21 |
Luca Eckert
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Fralic
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Keaton Chop
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Braden Hopkins
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Dan Bennett
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
27 |
Hudson Williams
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
28 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
29 |
Lleyton Axline
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Phillip Miller
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Yuriy Gorobchuk
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Marcus Schwartz
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Andrew Korner
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | ||
35 |
DèLeon Bates
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
37 |
Eli Dresbach
Unified Aquatics Club
|
Unified Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Jacob Antonelli
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Aidan Eberhardt
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Will le
New Albany Aquatics Club
|
New Albany Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Jacob Taylor
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
DJ Lloyd
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons | – | – | ||
43 |
Nathan Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Ben Ambler
Worthington Swim Club
|
Worthington Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Grant Turnbull
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Aidan McLeod
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | – | – | ||
47 |
Isaiah Ortiz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – |