Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 19 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
5 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
6 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 15 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | – | ||
8 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -3.2% | ||
9 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 9 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Karen Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Moana Campos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | SB | |
19 |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 2 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 748 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Caroline Cooper
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 691 | – | ||
3 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 718 | – | ||
4 |
Polina Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Sara Stricklin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 651 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Katarina Svetz
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
7 |
Mimi Filkin
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 610 | – | ||
8 |
Elise Bauer
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 617 | – | ||
9 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 617 | -4.6% | ||
10 |
Emily Wissinger
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
11 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jessica Blazek
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 562 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kali Bush
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 548 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 560 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 544 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
17 |
Anisha Menashi
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 574 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 547 | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Sophia Macaisa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 517 | – | PB | |
20 |
Moana Campos
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 552 | -1.2% | ||
21 |
Ainsley Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 546 | -10.0% | ||
22 |
Alivia Gibson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Karen Valido
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
24 |
Lily Redding
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 513 | -3.4% | ||
25 |
Gracie Khunduang
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 505 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 524 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Katie Erin McCormick
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 478 | +4.7% | PB | |
28 |
Elise Ballash
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 476 | – | PB | |
29 |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 503 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 544 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Hess
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 457 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | -7.6% | ||
33 |
Meredith Hadala
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 425 | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Madi Reynolds
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 439 | – | ||
35 |
Makenley O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 429 | – | ||
36 |
Katelyn Owl
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 427 | – | ||
37 |
Carson Roman
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 413 | +3.3% | PB | |
38 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 434 | – | PB | |
39 |
Anna Kulniszewski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 424 | – | PB | |
40 |
Meghan Bolin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 382 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tania Rodriguez
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 382 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 378 | – | ||
43 |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 457 | -2.2% | ||
44 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 383 | – | PB | |
45 |
Melody McAfee
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 410 | – | ||
46 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 327 | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Bennett
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 318 | – | ||
48 |
Ella Gibbins
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 319 | – | ||
49 |
Kiley Keenan
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 360 | – | ||
50 |
Selah Chou
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 286 | – | ||
51 |
Mackenzie Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 262 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nicole Braun
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 250 | – | PB | |
53 |
Elise Christensen
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 316 | -0.6% | ||
54 |
Ashley Meeker
Unattached
|
Unattached | 251 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lara Boerth-Dryden
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 233 | – | ||
56 |
Laura Henry
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 226 | – | ||
57 |
Sasha Santiago
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 292 | – | ||
58 |
Amira McKaige
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 189 | – | ||
59 |
Morgan Jones
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 168 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Ana Phipps
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 174 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Tess Fargo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 102 | -2.2% | ||
62 |
Kayla Lynn Rodriguez
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 68 | – | ||
63 |
Leah Wands
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 90 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Lindsey Zhuang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 45 | – | ||
– |
Angelique Benda
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cali Betts
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Nagy
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Reese Taylor
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – |