Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 17 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Lilian Tatum
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Erin Strautman
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Natalie Kalman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | +4.5% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aynslee Adelman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlin Bowman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 7 | +6.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Izzy Clay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Cami Crawford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Erin Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 462 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kaylen Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 450 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Martha Troeger
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 420 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Alejandra Acosta
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 426 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Shelly McKneely
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Abby Cayton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 388 | – | PB | |
24 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 367 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 581 | +2.8% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Thorp
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 621 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Lilian Tatum
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 574 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jody Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 526 | +6.7% | PB | |
5 |
Erin Strautman
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 500 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Pilar Scully-Ramirez
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 524 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Kalman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 511 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Katie Koenst
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 535 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlin Bowman
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 463 | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Aynslee Adelman
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 489 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Erin Johnson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 447 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kaleigh Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 441 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ellie Burke
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Cami Crawford
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 449 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Kayla Ramon
Battleground Area Swim Team
|
Battleground Area Swim Team | 447 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Izzy Clay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emma Reeves
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 414 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Alejandra Acosta
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 429 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Fitzharris
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 426 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Shelly McKneely
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
21 |
Martha Troeger
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 378 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Kaylen Abrego
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 399 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Abby Cayton
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 433 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carly Ahrens
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 428 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Vianey Aguilera
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 382 | – | PB | |
26 |
Norah de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 383 | – | PB | |
27 |
Majken Tremblay
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 406 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Kya Pouland
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 365 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Katie Vance
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 396 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Catherine Wachsler
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 312 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Bella Singh
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 352 | – | ||
32 |
Noelle Mendoza
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 342 | +1.5% | PB | |
33 |
Caitlyn LaPell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 326 | – | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Tebo
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 266 | +0.0% | PB | |
35 |
Catherine Burkett
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 310 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Hailee Lopez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 341 | +1.9% | PB | |
37 |
Kalle Grzyb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 333 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Addie Guillemette
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 324 | +0.4% | PB | |
39 |
Savannah Martinez
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 263 | -1.1% | ||
40 |
Juliana Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 269 | +1.8% | PB | |
41 |
Leslie VanCleave
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 306 | – | ||
42 |
Emmilee Salge
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | 297 | +1.9% | PB | |
43 |
Hannah Giles
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 296 | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Ciara O'Sullivan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 294 | +5.6% | PB | |
45 |
Abigail Hilliard
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 280 | +5.3% | PB | |
46 |
Melanie Lebkuecher
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 240 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Kylene Foster
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 275 | +1.2% | PB | |
48 |
Naomi Polito
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 242 | +5.6% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Verret
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 274 | +3.4% | PB | |
50 |
Jacey Herrod
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 236 | +1.4% | PB | |
51 |
Kori Chambers
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 266 | -3.9% | ||
52 |
Giselle Gonzalez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 231 | -3.4% | ||
53 |
Dee Shango
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 200 | -3.9% | ||
54 |
Niya Buckner
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 225 | +2.3% | PB | |
55 |
Ava-Lynne Ariss
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 218 | -0.6% | ||
56 |
Chelsea Bould
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 202 | +0.3% | PB | |
57 |
Ann Harden
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 206 | +4.3% | PB | |
58 |
Eryn Levy
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 192 | – | PB | |
59 |
Simone Trainer
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 185 | – | ||
60 |
Evelyn Merritt
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 172 | – | ||
61 |
Sato Ekhaese
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 204 | +0.7% | PB | |
62 |
Stephanie Renderos
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 151 | +2.3% | PB | |
63 |
Hanna-Claire O'Tool
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 125 | -0.7% | ||
64 |
Mia Holberg
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | 170 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Grace Byrd
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 101 | +0.8% | PB | |
66 |
Giselle Garza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 70 | -1.1% | ||
67 |
Dezra Daduya
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 96 | – | PB | |
68 |
Bryn Jenkins
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 53 | -2.2% | ||
69 |
Dasia Bazaldua
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 70 | -3.5% | ||
70 |
Gianna Radvansky
VillaSport Swim Team
|
VillaSport Swim Team | 53 | +4.2% | PB | |
71 |
Mattie Warner
Nadadores
|
Nadadores | 43 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Samantha Morales
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 42 | -2.8% | ||
73 |
Regan Lindseth
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 11 | -2.8% | ||
74 |
Dior Harris
United Swim Aquatics
|
United Swim Aquatics | 19 | +2.6% | SB | |
75 |
Olivia Valentine
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
76 |
Ellie Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
77 |
Chloe Morse
Life Time - Texas
|
Life Time - Texas | 2 | -3.1% | ||
78 |
Kathryn McKeown
Oak Forest Swim Club
|
Oak Forest Swim Club | 2 | -10.0% | ||
– |
Meredith Linnell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – | ||
– |
Shayna Wise
Tomball Area Swim Club
|
Tomball Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Trinity Lebkuecher
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raylee Surguy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jimena Nino
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – |