Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Devin Esser
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SO | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SR | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Kleinman
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shiaras
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SO | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Ramos
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | JR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SO | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Grabauskas
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Colton Law
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | SR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Prescott
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Javier Carballada
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sam Prusacki
Northland Prep
|
Northland Prep | – | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Cole Balsmeier
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SR | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
Joshua Cisneros-Kinney
Tempe Prep
|
Tempe Prep | SR | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Stevens
Walden Grove
|
Walden Grove | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Brody Belden
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Joseph Strode
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Barfield
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
2 |
Devin Esser
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SO | 116 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Max Kleinman
Benjamin Franklin
|
Benjamin Franklin | FR | 111 | – | PB | |
4 |
Michael Shiaras
Veritas Prep
|
Veritas Prep | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaxon Gonzales
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SO | 80 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Grabauskas
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
7 |
Anthony Ramos
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | JR | 69 | – | ||
8 |
Colton Law
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | SR | 67 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Prescott
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | SO | 66 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Stevens
Walden Grove
|
Walden Grove | SO | 64 | – | ||
11 |
Joshua Cisneros-Kinney
Tempe Prep
|
Tempe Prep | SR | 63 | – | PB | |
12 |
Cole Balsmeier
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SR | 62 | +2.1% | SB | |
13 |
Javier Carballada
Shadow Mountain
|
Shadow Mountain | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brody Belden
Scottsdale Prep
|
Scottsdale Prep | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sam Prusacki
Northland Prep
|
Northland Prep | – | 61 | – | ||
16 |
Joseph Strode
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | SR | 59 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Rafford
Seton Catholic
|
Seton Catholic | JR | 57 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ted Pham
Phoenix Country Day
|
Phoenix Country Day | 8 | 54 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brady Williams
Apache Junction
|
Apache Junction | JR | 51 | +3.1% | PB | |
20 |
Gabriel Martinez
Sahuarita
|
Sahuarita | JR | 47 | – | ||
21 |
Tyler Lebon
Palo Verde Magnet
|
Palo Verde Magnet | – | 39 | – | ||
22 |
Parker Orcutt
Saguaro (Scottsdale)
|
Saguaro (Scottsdale) | SO | 37 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Kyle Welsh
Anthem Prep
|
Anthem Prep | SO | 36 | – | ||
24 |
Hunter Paynich
Arizona College Prep
|
Arizona College Prep | JR | 34 | +0.3% | SB |