Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee WILLMOTT
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Orla Adams
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Keanna MacInnes
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 13 | – | ||
5 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Yvonne Brown
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Turner
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 10 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 9 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 8 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Katie Taylor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Faye McDonagh
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jennifer Murray
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Clare Wallace
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Lauren Chalmers
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Leoni Jones
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aimee WILLMOTT
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 798 | – | ||
2 |
Orla Adams
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 741 | – | ||
3 |
Katie Shanahan
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 726 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Keanna MacInnes
University of Stirling
|
University of Stirling | 714 | – | ||
5 |
Amy Corcoran
Kingston Upon Hull SC
|
Kingston Upon Hull SC | 695 | – | ||
6 |
Yvonne Brown
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 682 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Iona MacLeod
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 681 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Ellie Turner
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 678 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Robertson
South Ayrshire Swim Team
|
South Ayrshire Swim Team | 660 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emma Scully
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 655 | – | PB | |
11 |
Gaia Alcaras
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 641 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Katie Taylor
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 635 | – | ||
13 |
Faye McDonagh
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 627 | – | PB | |
14 |
Scarlett Ferris
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 623 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Leoni Jones
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 608 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Wetherell
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 604 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Chalmers
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 603 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Murray
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
Clare Wallace
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
20 |
Faye Rogers
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 588 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ava Simpson
Dumfries
|
Dumfries | 585 | – | PB | |
22 |
Flora Nicholls
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 585 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Elise McQueenie
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 580 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elle McMillan
Arbroath St Thomas ASC
|
Arbroath St Thomas ASC | 579 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jess Prokas
Carlisle Aquatics
|
Carlisle Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
26 |
Jenny Galloway
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 576 | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Thalia Poaros
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 574 | – | ||
28 |
Iona Wilson
East Lothian
|
East Lothian | 573 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Melody Jones
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 571 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rachel Saunders
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 571 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Nicola Lees
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 569 | +1.2% | PB | |
32 |
Shannon Dalligan
Ellesmere Co
|
Ellesmere Co | 568 | – | ||
33 |
Maria Cabrelli
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 568 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Drew McKenzie
West Lothian
|
West Lothian | 567 | – | PB | |
35 |
Megan Ruddy
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 565 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kirsty Stewart
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 563 | – | PB | |
37 |
Holly McGill
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 561 | +0.0% | PB | |
38 |
Imogen Collins
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 557 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Alicea Bain
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 557 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emma Chittleburgh
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 555 | – | ||
41 |
Alisha Greenshields
City of Glasgow ST
|
City of Glasgow ST | 554 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mairi Craig
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
43 |
Milli Steele
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 550 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katherine Bailey
Perth City (Scotland)
|
Perth City (Scotland) | 549 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alice Knight
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
46 |
Molly Goffin
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 548 | – | PB | |
47 |
Isla Yule
South Aberdeenshire
|
South Aberdeenshire | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Jacqueline McMillan
Carnegie SC
|
Carnegie SC | 542 | – | PB | |
49 |
Ella Stevenson
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 540 | – | PB | |
50 |
Rachael Grant
North Ayrshire
|
North Ayrshire | 538 | – | ||
51 |
Milly Milne
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 537 | -0.6% | ||
52 |
Elaine Murray
Broch
|
Broch | 533 | – | ||
53 |
Martha Reeves
Dun City Aquatics
|
Dun City Aquatics | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Leia Davison
Durham City
|
Durham City | 529 | – | ||
55 |
Catherine Boddie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 528 | – | ||
56 |
Kailyn Hall
Univ of Aberdeen
|
Univ of Aberdeen | 528 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gracie Trotter
Central Beds
|
Central Beds | 527 | – | ||
58 |
Lauren Sandison
Shetland Acsc
|
Shetland Acsc | 526 | – | ||
59 |
Coco Sowden
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme
|
Borough of Stockton Swim Scheme | 524 | – | ||
60 |
Zara Cowan
FIRST Swimming
|
FIRST Swimming | 522 | – | PB | |
61 |
Neave Abbey
Tynemouth ASC
|
Tynemouth ASC | 520 | – | ||
62 |
Leigha Hughes
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 518 | – | PB | |
63 |
Gabriella Lessing
Ren96 Swim Team
|
Ren96 Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
64 |
Kiana Belotti
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 516 | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Louise Edmunds
Mount Kelly Swimming
|
Mount Kelly Swimming | 515 | – | ||
66 |
Aimee McKay
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 514 | – | ||
67 |
Rebecca Augier
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 514 | – | ||
68 |
Adele McDaid
Heart of Midlothian ASC
|
Heart of Midlothian ASC | 511 | +1.1% | SB | |
69 |
Shannyn Reilly
North Lan ST
|
North Lan ST | 511 | – | ||
70 |
Brooke Lawrie
Highland Swim Team
|
Highland Swim Team | 511 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ceri Gillespie
Garioch ASC
|
Garioch ASC | 509 | – | ||
72 |
Naomi Sheavills
City of Chester Swimming Club
|
City of Chester Swimming Club | 509 | – | ||
73 |
Isabelle Wood
Stirling Swimming
|
Stirling Swimming | 505 | – | ||
74 |
Jenna Dougal
Derwentside
|
Derwentside | 503 | – | ||
75 |
Olivia Mason
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 501 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Skye Mulholland
South Lanarkshire
|
South Lanarkshire | 497 | – | PB | |
77 |
Sophie Hoole
Warrender Baths Club
|
Warrender Baths Club | 480 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Erin Taylor
Fins CSC
|
Fins CSC | – | – |