Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reagan Flynn
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Morgan Shinault
Durant
|
Durant | JR | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Abigail Greene
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kerry Tankersley
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maddie Grace Scott
H.B. Plant
|
H.B. Plant | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Morgan Messenger
Newsome
|
Newsome | FR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Riley Sloan
Durant
|
Durant | FR | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Dannie Martino
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | – | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Nadine Alur
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | FR | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Juliana Silva
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | 6 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Chy Herold
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | FR | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Lorduy
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | 4 | +0.1% | SB | |
14 |
Savannah Crone
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alanna Gallastegui
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sammy Garrigues
Durant
|
Durant | JR | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Gianna Chapell
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | +0.5% | SB | |
18 |
Alanna Brophy
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Savannah Rude
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | FR | – | – | ||
20 |
Lauren Mercer
East Bay
|
East Bay | – | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Emma Reynolds
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Hailey Preast
George Steinbrenner
|
George Steinbrenner | SR | – | – | ||
23 |
Caitlyn Caputo
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | -5.2% | ||
24 |
Lyla Heidorn
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | – | ||
25 |
Madison Lyme
Newsome
|
Newsome | SO | – | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Gabriella Rivera
Wharton
|
Wharton | – | – | -0.7% | ||
27 |
Macey Morrell
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | -4.5% | ||
28 |
Iness Morabi
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | JR | – | – | ||
29 |
Adriana Ortiz
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | SR | – | +4.2% | PB | |
30 |
Denim Hughes
Durant
|
Durant | JR | – | – | ||
31 |
Kaitlyn Whitt
Bloomingdale Senior
|
Bloomingdale Senior | JR | – | – | ||
32 |
Marissa Pucillo
Wharton
|
Wharton | SR | – | – | ||
33 |
Rylee Marchese
Plant City
|
Plant City | JR | – | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Madison Ray
Wharton
|
Wharton | FR | – | – | ||
35 |
Kilani England
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel)
|
Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel) | SR | – | -3.0% | ||
36 |
Anna Ress
Strawberry Crest
|
Strawberry Crest | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Sophia Gaztambide
Riverview
|
Riverview | JR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Daniela Escobar
East Bay
|
East Bay | – | – | – |