Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Drew Salls
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Heinton
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Christian Williams
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Cheong
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SR | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Merrick Davis
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cillian Martin
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cory Gann
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Allan Kiperberg
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Hibbert
Deland
|
Deland | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dane LaRocque
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
James Partlow
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ernest Jones
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sage Green
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | JR | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Joshua Conomea
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joseph Hutchinson
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nicolas Dantas Vilar
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SO | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Justin Lebesch
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | SO | – | – | ||
18 |
Dylan Babushkin
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | FR | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Adam Wolcott
Deland
|
Deland | SR | – | – | ||
20 |
Jarod Araujo
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Brendan Ryan
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | JR | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Marcus Metcalf
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | FR | – | – | ||
23 |
Logan Heywood
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Zachary Cepparo
West Port
|
West Port | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Meyer
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | – | – | ||
26 |
Luca Pavia
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SR | – | – | ||
27 |
Mark Silver
West Port
|
West Port | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Austin Foster
Sandalwood
|
Sandalwood | SO | – | – | ||
29 |
Daniel Smith
Deland
|
Deland | SR | – | – | ||
30 |
Dalton Brown
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | SO | – | – | ||
31 |
Chance Hart
Deland
|
Deland | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Brendan Myers
Spruce Creek
|
Spruce Creek | FR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ethan Berner
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Silas Langner
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SO | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Loria
West Port
|
West Port | SO | – | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Pinto
Buchholz
|
Buchholz | SR | – | – | ||
37 |
Matthew Arnold
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | JR | – | – | ||
38 |
Gavin Arnold
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | – | – | ||
39 |
Kevin Whelan
University (Orange City)
|
University (Orange City) | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Ronald Estevez
West Port
|
West Port | SO | – | – |