Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Jasper AERENTS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1302 | – | ||
14 |
Aleksi Schmid
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1300 | – | PB | |
15 |
Stefano BALLO
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1288 | – | ||
16 |
Roman Mityukov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1261 | – | ||
17 |
Matyas Keresztes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1237 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lorenzo MORA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1209 | – | ||
20 |
Max MANNES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
19 |
Uladzislau BULANAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1204 | – | ||
21 |
Gabor BALOG
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1200 | – | ||
22 |
Nicola Debelic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1197 | – | ||
23 |
Lucas Schweingruber
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1191 | – | ||
24 |
Jean LAMORISSE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1189 | – | ||
25 |
Felix Kempter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1189 | – | ||
26 |
Jaouad Syoud
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1186 | – | ||
27 |
Pit Brandenburger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1183 | – | ||
28 |
Nikolaos Adamidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1181 | – | ||
29 |
Jeremy VAULON
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1180 | – | ||
30 |
Theo BERRY
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1179 | – | ||
31 |
Emre DEMIRDAS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1179 | – | ||
32 |
Theo Chopard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1169 | – | ||
33 |
Tom HUG-DREYFUS
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1167 | – | ||
34 |
Mewen Tomac
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1165 | – | ||
35 |
Yauheni BUBENIN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1159 | – | ||
36 |
Enzo TESIC
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1158 | – | ||
37 |
Aliaksandr KARANEYSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1158 | – | ||
38 |
Thibault RUELLE
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1157 | – | ||
39 |
Hugo Sagnes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1156 | – | ||
40 |
Liam FOURNEAU
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
|
DENAIN NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 1152 | – | ||
41 |
Aron BARRY
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1148 | – | ||
42 |
Dario Wickihalter
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1141 | – | ||
43 |
Louis DULONDEL
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1140 | – | ||
44 |
Ambroise CANIVET
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1136 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Stierli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1126 | – | ||
46 |
Steve Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1122 | – | ||
47 |
Gaspare AZZARELLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1119 | – | ||
48 |
Anthony MERCURY
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION
|
LILLE METROPOLE NATATION | 1118 | – | ||
49 |
Paul DESCHAMPS
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1115 | – | ||
50 |
Matteo CATTABRIGA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1114 | – | ||
51 |
Evan LAFFITE
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1112 | – | ||
52 |
Eliot BADRE
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1112 | – | ||
53 |
Alessandro LOLLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1108 | – | ||
54 |
Jordi FORTES
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1106 | – | ||
55 |
Mathieu BELLAY
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1105 | – | ||
56 |
Clement MALLET
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1104 | – | ||
57 |
Tom PAGANELLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1101 | – | ||
58 |
Antonin MERCIER
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 1101 | – | ||
60 |
Maksym VOROBIOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1099 | – | ||
59 |
Clement CABIOCH
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1099 | – | ||
61 |
Maxence MARLOT
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1086 | – | ||
62 |
Bryan Magli
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1085 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jakub SKROBALA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1083 | – | ||
65 |
Jean-francois Rochat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1082 | – | ||
64 |
Baptiste POIREL
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 1082 | – | ||
67 |
Younes Reda
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1077 | – | ||
66 |
Victor BURKEL
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1077 | – | ||
68 |
Rodion BOKOV
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1076 | – | ||
69 |
Ralph DALEIDEN
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1075 | – | ||
70 |
Romain Foulon
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1074 | – | ||
71 |
Ariful ISLAM
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1073 | – | ||
72 |
Tom Lerno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1069 | – | ||
73 |
Jolan MESANGE GORGEON
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 1067 | – | ||
74 |
Thibaud Widmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1066 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maxime MAETZ
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1065 | – | ||
76 |
Marek KOWALSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1060 | – | ||
77 |
Alexis MERZE
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone
|
Cn Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1056 | – | ||
78 |
Benjamin Theurillat
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1056 | – | PB | |
79 |
Valerio Bonuglia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1051 | – | ||
80 |
Benoit GERARD
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1045 | – | ||
82 |
Tristan CLAQUIN
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1042 | – | ||
81 |
Jules BIDAUX
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1042 | – | ||
83 |
David Radam
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1037 | – | ||
84 |
Paul RIVIERE
STADE DE REIMS NATATION
|
STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 1034 | – | ||
85 |
Maximilien HUGOT
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | 1034 | – | ||
86 |
Adrien BEAU
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 1033 | – | ||
88 |
Hugo Schmitt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1028 | – | ||
87 |
Kornel BAWOLSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1028 | – | ||
89 |
Louis LEINHEISER
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1028 | – | ||
90 |
Bartosz GRZYBOWSKI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1021 | – | ||
91 |
Dorian PAZDUR
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1020 | – | ||
92 |
Alban SAARBACH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1013 | – | ||
93 |
Vincent KAISER
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 1010 | – | ||
94 |
Nolan DELSAUX
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 994 | – | ||
95 |
Robin LE GUILLARD
Unattached
|
Unattached | 992 | – | ||
96 |
Theo BORSU
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | 985 | – | ||
97 |
Konrad FORGEL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 975 | – | ||
98 |
Tom GANTHIER
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 972 | – | ||
99 |
Nail AKIFI
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | 967 | – | ||
100 |
Henri OMS
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 965 | – | ||
101 |
Platon MASIUKEVICH
Unattached
|
Unattached | 961 | – | ||
102 |
Ivan KRESHCHUK
Unattached
|
Unattached | 959 | – | ||
103 |
Robin Affentranger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 958 | – | ||
104 |
Tom HENRIONNET
Unattached
|
Unattached | 953 | – | ||
105 |
Emanuele RAMETTA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 951 | – | ||
106 |
Marco FRANCHINI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 945 | – | ||
107 |
Andrei KHURBATAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 938 | – | ||
108 |
Theo OUDINET
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 937 | – | ||
109 |
Clement BONNA
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION
|
CHARLEVILLE-MEZIERES NATATION | 932 | – | ||
110 |
Hugo BORGES
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHALONS
|
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHALONS | 923 | – | ||
111 |
Clement GALLOIS
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 907 | – | ||
112 |
Aliaksei MIADZVEDZIAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 891 | – | ||
113 |
Loic JOMIER
SN METZ
|
SN METZ | 881 | – | ||
114 |
Yann-Gael JABOULAY
LANGRES NATATION 52
|
LANGRES NATATION 52 | 860 | – | ||
115 |
Marco VAYSSE
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 858 | – | ||
116 |
Mohsen HAMSA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 852 | – | ||
117 |
Melvin MERLE
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
|
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 846 | – | ||
118 |
Lucas MAES
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
|
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 840 | – | ||
119 |
Adrien LONGUET
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHALONS
|
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHALONS | 836 | – | ||
120 |
Kylian CHARITAS SOULAINE
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | 781 | – | ||
121 |
Evan GUERDNER
LANGRES NATATION 52
|
LANGRES NATATION 52 | 766 | – | ||
122 |
Yahor YEUSIKAU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | – | ||
123 |
Sebastian MORGENTHALER
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 695 | – | ||
124 |
Jeremie JORE
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 687 | – | ||
125 |
Aurelien FRANCOIS
LANGRES NATATION 52
|
LANGRES NATATION 52 | 657 | – | ||
126 |
Heorhi ASIAPENKA
Unattached
|
Unattached | 574 | – | ||
– |
Raffaele TAVOLETTA
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
William STEPHAN
Cn Sarreguemines
|
Cn Sarreguemines | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adrien MUSART
AMIENS NATATION
|
AMIENS NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Denis VOROPAEV
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matteo MORARU
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabriele DE NICOLA
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Logan FONTAINE
Club Vikings de Rouen
|
Club Vikings de Rouen | – | – | ||
– |
Natanael A. Matras
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas PIERSON
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION
|
CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thibaud LAPRUN
LANGRES NATATION 52
|
LANGRES NATATION 52 | – | – | ||
– |
Dimitri ELISABETH DORVILMA
CN SEZANNE
|
CN SEZANNE | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maxime CHAGNET
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT
|
LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | NS | – | – |