Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Beale
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 777 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Hahn
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 770 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Allie ROBERTS
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 762 | – | PB | |
4 |
Dani Sims
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 742 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Willa Wang
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 742 | – | ||
6 |
Kieran Bender
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 735 | – | ||
7 |
Eva Greene
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Katelyn Miller
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 712 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tanja Kylliainen
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 699 | – | PB | |
10 |
Alissa Leung
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 696 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Danielle Schulkin
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 686 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dini Bernier
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 677 | +18.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brian Fazio
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Kaitlin Mills
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 670 | -3.9% | ||
15 |
Amina Wilson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 669 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Elena Donald
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 660 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 653 | – | ||
18 |
ellen anderson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 653 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Carolyn Cohen
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 652 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Fairclough
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 646 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey Buonaiuto
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 641 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Erica Reifinger
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 639 | – | PB | |
23 |
Chelsea Martin
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 633 | – | ||
24 |
Kayla Grim
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 632 | – | ||
25 |
Sara Giberson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 631 | -5.8% | ||
26 |
Charlotte Meyer
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 630 | -2.5% | ||
27 |
Emily LaVay
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 630 | +0.1% | PB | |
28 |
Zachary Oatis
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
29 |
Adelyn Graf
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 627 | – | PB | |
30 |
Katelyn Rossick
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 625 | – | ||
31 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 625 | – | PB | |
32 |
Mary Flinn
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 623 | +1.1% | PB | |
33 |
Kacy Edsall
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 622 | +2.3% | SB | |
34 |
Catie Pittman
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 620 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Patty Hallberg
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
36 |
Abigail Young
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 618 | – | ||
37 |
Alexis Valedon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
38 |
Shea Solt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 617 | – | ||
39 |
Alexa Santis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 616 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Lynn Rogers
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
41 |
Doronne Shyu
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
42 |
Joyce Kwok
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 613 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
44 |
Katherine Moles
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 610 | -2.2% | ||
45 |
Shannon Lampe
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 607 | +4.6% | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Jameson
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 606 | – | PB | |
46 |
Clayton Cobbs
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Aldrich
Manchester Swim
|
Manchester Swim | 604 | +9.7% | PB | |
48 |
Kelsey Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 604 | +2.1% | PB | |
49 |
Katie Duncalf
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | 603 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Kiki Bandlow
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 603 | – | ||
51 |
Angela Sun
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 602 | -2.5% | ||
52 |
Taylor Sostarecz
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 594 | – | ||
53 |
Sara Dieterich
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 593 | +1.8% | PB | |
54 |
Brittany Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
55 |
Shannon Foreman
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
56 |
Zoe Wuckovich
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 585 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Mary-Randolph gerloff
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 585 | -4.0% | ||
58 |
Josh Bennett
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 585 | – | ||
58 |
Lindsey Winston
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 584 | +0.8% | SB | |
58 |
Taylor Hague
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Meghan Overend
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 584 | – | ||
60 |
Michaela Dimoff
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 582 | – | ||
61 |
Kevin Burns
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 582 | – | ||
62 |
Ashley Niznik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 582 | – | PB | |
63 |
Christa Ann Saunders
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 581 | – | ||
64 |
Leigh Musselman
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 579 | – | ||
64 |
Moira James
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club
|
Flying Gulf Aquatic Club | 579 | – | ||
66 |
Daniela Rueda
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 577 | -5.7% | ||
66 |
Kristin Muller
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
67 |
Kaci MCILMOYLE
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 576 | – | ||
68 |
Kirsten Degges
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 576 | – | ||
69 |
Tommy Duvall
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
70 |
Kelley Yang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 571 | – | ||
71 |
Marissa Gentry
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
72 |
Jennifer Aiello
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 569 | -1.9% | ||
73 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 566 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Pietrantonio
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 563 | +3.0% | PB | |
75 |
Shelby Tarkenton
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 557 | – | ||
76 |
Rachel Swarts
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 556 | +4.2% | PB | |
77 |
Kathie Meerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 556 | – | ||
78 |
Lindsay Hill
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
79 |
Amanda Gannon
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 554 | +1.7% | SB | |
80 |
Chelsea VanderWeele
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 553 | – | ||
81 |
Kelsey Lafferty
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
82 |
Sophia Segreti
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 552 | +3.1% | PB | |
83 |
Alyssa McGarry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
84 |
Mitch Deforest
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 551 | -17.8% | ||
85 |
Catherine Frediani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 551 | – | PB | |
86 |
Maryellen Mangione
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 544 | – | ||
87 |
Morgan Stoner
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 541 | -2.3% | ||
88 |
Kaila Dunnuck
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 540 | – | ||
89 |
Sydney Boswell
Ocean City C-Cerpants
|
Ocean City C-Cerpants | 538 | – | ||
90 |
Zorbey Ege Canturk
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 538 | – | ||
91 |
Alicia Frey
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 536 | – | ||
92 |
Mary Catherine Driese
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
93 |
Katie Orem
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 535 | – | ||
94 |
Kelley Murphy
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 535 | +0.4% | SB | |
95 |
Victoria Griffin
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 532 | – | ||
96 |
Melissa Davis
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 524 | -3.5% | ||
97 |
Liz Congdon
New Jersey Wave
|
New Jersey Wave | 524 | – | ||
98 |
Corrine Bacigal
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 523 | +1.4% | SB | |
99 |
Victoria Weston-Dawkes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
100 |
Stephanie Foster
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 521 | – | ||
101 |
Cori Michibata
Princeton - Summer/Club
|
Princeton - Summer/Club | 513 | – | ||
102 |
Hays Bynum
Unique Swimming
|
Unique Swimming | 513 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Hondros
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 500 | – | ||
104 |
Emily Magnavita
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 482 | – | ||
105 |
Hayley Anderson
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
106 |
Shannon Howarth
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 441 | – |