Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Cory
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 757 | – | |||
2 |
Josh Friedel
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 716 | +1.4% | PB | ||
3 |
Chuck Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | -1.0% | |||
4 |
Michael A Thomas Thomas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 711 | +18.4% | PB | ||
5 |
Bryan Offutt
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 692 | – | |||
6 |
Emmett Dignan
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 687 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Charlie Putnam
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 687 | -2.2% | |||
8 |
Connor Jaeger
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 686 | – | |||
9 |
David Paulk
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 677 | -2.8% | |||
10 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 668 | – | |||
11 |
Alex Vance
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 658 | -1.1% | |||
12 |
Christopher Inglis
Cape Cod Swim Club
|
Cape Cod Swim Club | 657 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Chase Kalisz
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 655 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Oliver Bennett
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 651 | +2.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Clemens Kaiser
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 648 | -0.2% | |||
16 |
Jonathan Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 647 | 0.0% | |||
17 |
Christopher Verboncoeur
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 641 | +0.2% | PB | ||
18 |
Michael Lazris
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 641 | – | |||
19 |
John Kundrat
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 638 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Douglas McCord
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 622 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Brian Sweeney
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 620 | – | |||
22 |
Jesse Lohrer
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 620 | +1.9% | PB | ||
23 |
Eric Culver
Viking Aquatic Club
|
Viking Aquatic Club | 618 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Christian McCurdy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 609 | -0.2% | |||
25 |
Mike Meck
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 605 | – | |||
26 |
Andrew Rich
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 604 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Autumn Clemons
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 602 | – | |||
28 |
Ben Immink
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 600 | – | PB | ||
29 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 598 | +2.3% | PB | ||
30 |
John Tilghman
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 596 | +6.1% | PB | ||
31 |
Mike Camper
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 595 | +2.9% | PB | ||
32 |
Matthew Delisi
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 593 | – | |||
33 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 592 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Michael Strand
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 591 | – | |||
35 |
Neal Widdowson
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team
|
Coastal Aquatics Swim Team | 589 | +7.9% | PB | ||
36 |
Bradley Ratliff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 589 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Kendrick McDonald
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 589 | -3.5% | |||
38 |
Scott McHenry
Spirit Swimming
|
Spirit Swimming | 588 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
Melissa Ball
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 587 | – | |||
40 |
Ethan Smith
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
41 |
Ryan Magee
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 585 | – | |||
42 |
Kent Bischoff
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 584 | -0.6% | |||
43 |
CJ Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 583 | -1.8% | |||
44 |
Forrest Kasler
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 582 | – | |||
45 |
Matt Callahan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 579 | – | |||
46 |
Sean Nickley
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 575 | -0.2% | |||
47 |
Benjamin Gastrock
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 575 | – | |||
48 |
Ben Catanese
Burkwood Aquatic
|
Burkwood Aquatic | 574 | +0.6% | SB | ||
49 |
Jeffrey Anderson
Sharks Swim Team
|
Sharks Swim Team | 573 | – | |||
49 |
Gregg Byrne
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 573 | +0.3% | PB | ||
51 |
Shayne Buckley
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 573 | -5.1% | |||
51 |
Ben evangelista
Ram Swimming Club
|
Ram Swimming Club | 570 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Alex Cook
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 570 | -2.3% | |||
53 |
Cameron James
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 570 | -3.4% | |||
53 |
Jacob Leidy
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 569 | -1.3% | |||
54 |
Kevin Flood
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club
|
Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 569 | – | |||
55 |
Matthew Fitzenreiter
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 568 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Connor Schwalm
Prince William Swim Club
|
Prince William Swim Club | 567 | -0.5% | |||
57 |
TJ Ewer
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 567 | +8.8% | PB | ||
58 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 566 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Kyle Dudzinski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 566 | – | PB | ||
60 |
Conor MacNair
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 565 | – | |||
61 |
Matt McKenney
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Andrew Tollefson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 562 | -6.0% | |||
63 |
Bobby Brajdic
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 562 | -0.9% | |||
64 |
Kirk Czelewicz
New Wave Swim Club
|
New Wave Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Tim Storer
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 560 | – | |||
66 |
Dusty Graves
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO)
|
Lifetime Aquatics (LASO) | 557 | -1.5% | |||
67 |
James Kintzing
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 557 | +2.2% | PB | ||
68 |
Tyler Pham
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | ||
69 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 556 | – | |||
69 |
Sean Cudahy
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 556 | -0.7% | |||
71 |
Ian Morales
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 556 | -0.8% | |||
71 |
Stanley Wong
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 552 | -2.3% | |||
72 |
Matt Rochna
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 552 | +0.1% | PB | ||
73 |
Christ Lapann-Johannessen
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 551 | – | |||
74 |
Austin Fathman
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 549 | – | |||
75 |
Tommy Hunt
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 549 | +3.4% | PB | ||
76 |
Joseph Hufnagel
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 548 | – | |||
77 |
Tim Rappold
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 548 | – | |||
78 |
Alex Pascal
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 547 | – | |||
79 |
Michael DiMarco
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 547 | – | |||
80 |
Quinn Giroux
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 545 | – | |||
81 |
Pat Geraghty
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 545 | +1.3% | PB | ||
82 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 543 | -1.2% | |||
83 |
Bryan Pepper
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 541 | – | |||
84 |
Garrett Hehn
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 539 | – | |||
85 |
James Robichaud
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 538 | – | |||
85 |
Alex Haufler
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 538 | – | |||
87 |
Eric Black
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 537 | – | |||
87 |
Ben Colley
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 536 | +1.6% | SB | ||
88 |
Taylor Smith
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 534 | – | |||
89 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 534 | -2.0% | |||
90 |
Andrew Sovero
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 534 | – | |||
91 |
Mark Waugh
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 529 | -8.9% | |||
92 |
Jason Haigh
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 527 | -2.7% | |||
93 |
Cameron Boster
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 525 | – | |||
94 |
En-Wei Hu-Van Wright
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 517 | -6.1% | |||
95 |
Tyler Elfert
Loyola Blakefield
|
Loyola Blakefield | 516 | -6.3% | |||
96 |
Jonathan Du
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 511 | +2.3% | PB | ||
97 |
Michael Sell
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia)
|
Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) | 507 | +3.3% | PB | ||
98 |
Anna Balassa
Williamsburg Aqu
|
Williamsburg Aqu | 501 | – | |||
99 |
Theodore Kuo
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 500 | +1.0% | PB | ||
100 |
Christopher Doherty
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 499 | -4.5% | |||
101 |
Brian Gillespie
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 495 | – | |||
102 |
Quint Carr
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 495 | +1.7% | PB | ||
103 |
Matthew Baurle
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 490 | +3.2% | PB | ||
104 |
Stephan Koenigsberger
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 489 | -1.6% | |||
105 |
Cameron Johnson
United Swim Club (MA)
|
United Swim Club (MA) | 484 | – | |||
106 |
Daniel Oliveira
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 483 | – | |||
107 |
Thomas Wadolowski
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 480 | -4.8% | |||
108 |
Daniel Mock
North Shore Swim
|
North Shore Swim | 479 | – | |||
109 |
Zoe Chang
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 479 | – |