Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmine Tosky
PASA
|
PASA | 946 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cammile Adams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 888 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Tera Bradham
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 844 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Meredith Oliver
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 858 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Wagner
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 837 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alicia Grima
PASA
|
PASA | 834 | – | ||
7 |
Dani Spradlin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 830 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Annika Jonsson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 822 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Kimberly Pavlin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 811 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
11 |
Claire Singley
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 808 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Anderson
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 826 | +5.2% | PB | |
13 |
Mads Hazle
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 813 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Davis
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 789 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lara Slesnick
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 783 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Amanda Barrett
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 781 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sydney Torabi
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 799 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tracy Glaser
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 777 | +1.3% | SB | |
19 |
Whitney Allen
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 774 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Brianna Weinstein
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 784 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Colleen Konetzke
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 783 | +3.1% | PB | |
22 |
Adriana Sepulveda
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 764 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Adams
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 756 | – | PB | |
24 |
Eva Chen
PASA
|
PASA | 756 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Abelein
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 755 | – | ||
26 |
Alison Moffit
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 753 | – | PB | |
27 |
Mikayla Felchak
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 753 | +4.2% | PB | |
28 |
Erica Dittmer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 752 | +1.0% | SB | |
29 |
Katelyn Sowinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Margaret Burton
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 757 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Monica Garcia
PASA
|
PASA | 738 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Allison Arnold
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 737 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Kyra Jones
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 736 | – | ||
34 |
Mackenzie Leonard
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 753 | +3.6% | PB | |
35 |
Meredith Kelly
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 748 | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Michelle Gean
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 728 | – | ||
37 |
Chelsea Miller
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 727 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Kathryn Anderson
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Avery Visser
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 718 | -2.1% | ||
40 |
Mackenzie Norlin
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 710 | – | ||
41 |
Isabella Simcox
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 727 | – | ||
42 |
Celia Simpson
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 726 | – | ||
43 |
Laykin Lowry
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 707 | – | PB | |
44 |
Chelsea Onstott
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
45 |
Shelbi Ragsdale
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 721 | +1.5% | PB | |
46 |
Chelsie Miller
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 698 | -3.0% | ||
47 |
Jennifer Reese
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 697 | – | ||
48 |
Camille Merwin
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 695 | – | ||
49 |
Lindsey Leist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 694 | – | PB | |
49 |
Natalie Parker
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 713 | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Sarah Trent
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 689 | +0.6% | PB | |
51 |
Remy Neville
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 688 | +4.1% | PB | |
52 |
Jordan Kimmey
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 707 | -0.8% | ||
53 |
Makenzie Anderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kendall Williams
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
55 |
Christine Riddle
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 684 | +1.4% | PB | |
55 |
Katharine Long
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 684 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Kayla De Boer
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 683 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Kelley Sheehan
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 679 | +0.8% | PB | |
58 |
Julia Crowley
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 679 | – | ||
59 |
Cassandra Rupp
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 697 | +1.7% | PB | |
60 |
Emily Crowder
Conroe Area Team Swimmers
|
Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 677 | – | ||
61 |
Jiana Vargem
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 695 | – | ||
62 |
Chloe Tong
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
63 |
Kelsey Frymire
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 676 | – | PB | |
64 |
Gaby Colunga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 692 | -0.2% | ||
65 |
Dayna Gettel
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 672 | +2.4% | PB | |
66 |
Allie Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 688 | – | ||
67 |
Andrea Novey
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
68 |
Kasey Hahn
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 665 | – | PB | |
69 |
Casey Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 680 | – | PB | |
70 |
Mckenzie Calkins
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 658 | +3.5% | PB | |
71 |
Ainsley Mitchell
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave
|
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 655 | +3.4% | PB | |
72 |
Meghan Strohmeyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 653 | +2.6% | SB | |
73 |
Samantha Moss
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
74 |
Kelsey Butler
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 651 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Holly Moon
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 651 | +3.0% | PB | |
76 |
Lindsay Manning
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
77 |
Tessa Holmes
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
78 |
Jordan Smith
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 650 | – | ||
79 |
Sammi Strohmeyer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 667 | -1.4% | ||
80 |
Amber Jenkins
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | 648 | +0.7% | PB | |
81 |
Emma Gruber
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 663 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Aliyah Mikulski
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
83 |
Maudee Miner
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 638 | – | ||
84 |
Lizzie Justice
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 638 | -0.7% | ||
85 |
Noel Niccum
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 637 | – | ||
86 |
Sam Allen
San Diego Aquatic Club
|
San Diego Aquatic Club | 632 | -0.9% | ||
87 |
Amanda Beare
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave
|
Abilene YMCA Tidal Wave | 617 | +4.6% | SB | |
88 |
Aurelia O'Keefe
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 615 | – | ||
89 |
Rebekah Harvey
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 605 | -0.6% | ||
90 |
Catherine Rash
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 604 | – | PB | |
91 |
Kaeli Baker
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 595 | – | ||
92 |
Lauren Spano
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 587 | – | ||
93 |
Danielle Meara
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 571 | – | PB |