Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Deborde
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braden Bouchard
Apopka
|
Apopka | JR | 17 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Avery Warrington
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Erik Bing
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaron Lowe
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | – | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Corey Dunbar
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Bass
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Kingsford
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Ryerson
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs | JR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Pierson Monetti
Apopka
|
Apopka | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Ratzlaff
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael O'Shea
First Coast
|
First Coast | JR | 2 | +4.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brad Deborde
Lake Brantley
|
Lake Brantley | SR | 141 | – | PB | |
2 |
Braden Bouchard
Apopka
|
Apopka | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cooscoos Ehlers
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 121 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Philip Stevenson
Seminole (Sanford)
|
Seminole (Sanford) | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
5 |
Erik Bing
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SR | 120 | – | PB | |
6 |
Avery Warrington
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 119 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaron Lowe
Flagler Palm Coast
|
Flagler Palm Coast | – | 118 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Bass
Mandarin
|
Mandarin | SR | 116 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Kingsford
Winter Park
|
Winter Park | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tyler Ratzlaff
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
12 |
William Ryerson
Winter Springs
|
Winter Springs | JR | 107 | – | ||
13 |
Corey Dunbar
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | JR | 105 | – | ||
14 |
Pierson Monetti
Apopka
|
Apopka | SR | 104 | – | ||
15 |
Jesse Walker
University (Orlando)
|
University (Orlando) | SR | 99 | – | ||
16 |
Michael O'Shea
First Coast
|
First Coast | JR | 99 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Bruno Ferreira
Dr Phillips
|
Dr Phillips | SO | 98 | – | PB | |
18 |
Connor Britt
Fleming Island
|
Fleming Island | JR | 98 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shane Burke
Duncan Fletcher
|
Duncan Fletcher | SR | 93 | – | ||
20 |
Zachary Yawn
Osceola Senior
|
Osceola Senior | SR | 89 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Keaten
Gateway (Kissimmee)
|
Gateway (Kissimmee) | SR | 87 | – | ||
22 |
Garrett Hussey
Timber Creek
|
Timber Creek | JR | 79 | – | ||
23 |
Domingos Lima
Olympia
|
Olympia | JR | 73 | – | ||
24 |
Kevin Kundiger
Olympia
|
Olympia | SO | 69 | – |