Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pete Brumm
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 20 | ||
2 |
Chris Gondek
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Taft Kallam
Randleman
|
Randleman | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Sam Strosnider
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 15 | ||
5 |
Garrett Spake
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SO | 14 | PB | |
6 |
AJ Poole
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Sam Mills
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | SO | 12 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Travis Paul
Goldsboro
|
Goldsboro | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Zachary Hatley
North Stanly
|
North Stanly | SO | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Alex Li
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 6 | ||
12 |
Aaron Daves
Draugn
|
Draugn | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Troy Morelli
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Chase ReBarker
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 3 | ||
15 |
Andy Bonn
Camden
|
Camden | SO | 2 | ||
16 |
Alex Scharer
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pete Brumm
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | SO | 644 | ||
2 |
Taft Kallam
Randleman
|
Randleman | SR | 585 | PB | |
3 |
Chris Gondek
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | SO | 581 | PB | |
4 |
Sam Strosnider
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 559 | ||
5 |
Garrett Spake
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SO | 540 | PB | |
6 |
AJ Poole
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 519 | PB | |
7 |
Sam Mills
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic
|
Bishop Mcguinness Catholic | SO | 507 | ||
9 |
Travis Paul
Goldsboro
|
Goldsboro | JR | 480 | ||
10 |
Zachary Hatley
North Stanly
|
North Stanly | SO | 477 | PB | |
11 |
Alex Li
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 439 | ||
12 |
Aaron Daves
Draugn
|
Draugn | JR | 420 | PB | |
13 |
Troy Morelli
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | JR | 396 | PB | |
14 |
Chase ReBarker
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 396 | ||
15 |
Andy Bonn
Camden
|
Camden | SO | 383 | ||
16 |
Alex Scharer
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 380 | ||
17 |
Kyle Lynn
NCSSM - Durham
|
NCSSM - Durham | JR | 364 | ||
18 |
Tony Waldrup
East Lincoln
|
East Lincoln | SR | 350 | PB | |
19 |
Bruce Jenkins
Roanoke Rapids
|
Roanoke Rapids | SR | 349 | ||
20 |
John Gardner
Croatan
|
Croatan | SR | 343 | ||
21 |
Connor Davis
Smoky Mountain
|
Smoky Mountain | – | 341 | ||
22 |
James Belk
West Davidson
|
West Davidson | SR | 284 |