Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas Reynolds
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Weir
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Price
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
DJ boutte
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Anthony McMurry
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Robert Doles
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jake Stephens
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Wilson
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chase Bartlett
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 9 | ||
10 |
Alex Croy
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Teddy Howe
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | – | 6 | ||
12 |
Timothy Marsh
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 5 | ||
13 |
Patrick Morgan
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Chesser
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | – | 3 | PB | |
15 |
Trace Browne
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Sanders
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Douglas Reynolds
Loganville
|
Loganville | SR | 145 | – | ||
2 |
Hayden Price
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SR | 127 | – | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Weir
Providence
|
Providence | SR | 126 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Stephens
Marist
|
Marist | SR | 125 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Robert Doles
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 124 | – | PB | |
6 |
Anthony McMurry
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 120 | – | ||
7 |
DJ boutte
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SO | 120 | – | ||
8 |
Taylor Wilson
Rome
|
Rome | SO | 118 | – | ||
9 |
Trace Browne
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Chesser
Blessed Trinity
|
Blessed Trinity | – | 117 | – | PB | |
11 |
Chase Bartlett
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | JR | 116 | – | ||
12 |
Teddy Howe
Westminster School
|
Westminster School | – | 116 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Croy
Wayne County
|
Wayne County | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
14 |
Patrick Morgan
Riverwood
|
Riverwood | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
15 |
Isaiah Sanders
Greater Atlanta
|
Greater Atlanta | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
16 |
Timothy Marsh
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SO | 110 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Sunderman
Wesleyan
|
Wesleyan | SR | 107 | – | ||
18 |
Chris Staley
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 106 | – | ||
19 |
Sam Hempel
The Lovett School
|
The Lovett School | SR | 106 | – | ||
20 |
David Wright
Starr's Mill
|
Starr's Mill | SR | 104 | – | ||
21 |
Chris Hulsey
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SR | 104 | – | ||
22 |
James Leary
Druid Hills
|
Druid Hills | SR | 102 | – | ||
23 |
Benjamin Smith
Northside
|
Northside | JR | 102 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Stephens
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 101 | – | ||
24 |
Wilson Couture
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 101 | – | ||
26 |
Zack Miller-Hogg
Flowery Branch
|
Flowery Branch | SO | 99 | – | ||
27 |
Yukun Chen
Lakeside (Evans)
|
Lakeside (Evans) | JR | 98 | – | ||
28 |
T Crossland
Sequoyah
|
Sequoyah | SR | 96 | – | ||
29 |
Zach Anderson
Riverside Military
|
Riverside Military | SR | 93 | – | ||
30 |
Teddy Sims
Marist
|
Marist | SO | 93 | – | ||
31 |
Alex Todd
Whitewater
|
Whitewater | SR | 93 | – | ||
32 |
Ivan Duralde
Woodward Academy
|
Woodward Academy | SR | 91 | – | ||
33 |
Ross Schlegel
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 90 | – | ||
– |
Ryan Browning
North Oconee
|
North Oconee | SR | NS | – | – |