Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 16 | ||
2 |
Steve Wimmer
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SR | 13 | PB | |
3 |
Danny Tucker
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 12 | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | FR | 11 | PB | |
5 |
Matt Pircon
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 10 | ||
6 |
Michael Reed
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SO | 9 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Brian Donatelli
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 7 | PB | |
8 |
Mark Menis
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 5 | PB | |
9 |
SAM GILL
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | SR | 4 | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Bach
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 3 | PB | |
11 |
Jared DeGrazia
Maine South
|
Maine South | SR | 2 | PB | |
12 |
Shaun Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Jovanovic
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | FR | 145 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danny Tucker
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | JR | 144 | – | PB | |
3 |
DOMINIK CUBELIC
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | SR | 144 | – | ||
4 |
Steve Wimmer
Libertyville
|
Libertyville | SR | 142 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Reed
Downers Grove North
|
Downers Grove North | SO | 139 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matt Pircon
Marmion Academy
|
Marmion Academy | SR | 139 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Bach
Glenbrook South
|
Glenbrook South | JR | 137 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brian Donatelli
Lyons Township
|
Lyons Township | SR | 137 | – | PB | |
9 |
SAM GILL
Glenwood
|
Glenwood | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
10 |
Shaun Wolfe
Bloomington
|
Bloomington | JR | 134 | – | ||
11 |
Mark Menis
Naperville Central
|
Naperville Central | SR | 133 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jared DeGrazia
Maine South
|
Maine South | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Preusse
Saint Charles North
|
Saint Charles North | JR | 129 | – | ||
14 |
Ryan Chiero
Conant
|
Conant | SR | 129 | – | PB | |
16 |
WILL DAVIDSON
Mundelein
|
Mundelein | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eric Bell
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nels Snyder
New Trier
|
New Trier | SO | 125 | – | ||
19 |
Zack Billingsley
University (Normal)
|
University (Normal) | JR | 124 | – | ||
20 |
Dustin Anderson
WM Fremd
|
WM Fremd | JR | 123 | – | PB | |
21 |
Matt Veldman
Sandburg
|
Sandburg | SO | 122 | – | ||
22 |
Jake Welch
Lockport
|
Lockport | SR | 122 | – | ||
24 |
Aaron Casper
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | SR | 122 | – | ||
25 |
Linc Rhodes
New Trier
|
New Trier | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Casper
Lake Park
|
Lake Park | JR | 122 | – | ||
27 |
Brett Buchanan
Willowbrook
|
Willowbrook | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
28 |
Reilly Shanahan
Mchenry Co-Op
|
Mchenry Co-Op | SR | 121 | – | ||
29 |
Patrick Rahill
Loyola Academy
|
Loyola Academy | JR | 119 | – | ||
30 |
RYAN GREENWAY
Fenwick
|
Fenwick | JR | 119 | – | ||
31 |
Samuel Rappeport
Ottawa Township
|
Ottawa Township | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Kaufmann
Lake Forest
|
Lake Forest | SR | 118 | – | ||
33 |
DAN COMYN
Barrington
|
Barrington | JR | 117 | – | ||
34 |
Cody Meuris
Whitney Young
|
Whitney Young | JR | 116 | – | ||
35 |
Robert Vechiola
Neuqua Valley
|
Neuqua Valley | SO | 116 | – | ||
37 |
Seth Holbrook
Byron (Co-Op)
|
Byron (Co-Op) | SR | 116 | – | PB | |
38 |
Adam King
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 115 | – | ||
39 |
Tommy Poulos
Oak Park-River Forest
|
Oak Park-River Forest | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
40 |
George Minkel
Oswego Co-Op
|
Oswego Co-Op | SR | 115 | – | ||
40 |
Brian Cavanaugh
Lockport
|
Lockport | JR | 115 | – | ||
40 |
Josh Nordike
Christ our Rock
|
Christ our Rock | FR | 115 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Nick Heiser
Hinsdale Central
|
Hinsdale Central | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Hunt
Waubonsie Valley
|
Waubonsie Valley | JR | 110 | – |