Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 11 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Colin McAllister
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 7 | – | PB | |
12 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sam Dunkle
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Tim O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 693 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matthew Haeske
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 631 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Dennis Kostidis
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 693 | – | ||
21 |
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 687 | – | ||
22 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 625 | – | ||
23 |
Jakob Olandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 591 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 593 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mike Godbe
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 776 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Herting
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 753 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Skinner
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 806 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jeffrey Freund
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 758 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Max Behles
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 719 | – | ||
8 |
Brian Gorman
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 716 | – | ||
9 |
Damon Zito
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 720 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nathan Harris
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 717 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Jake Iotte
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | |
13 |
Charles Hogan
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 683 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Colin McAllister
Iowa City Eels Swim Club
|
Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 651 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Morgan Barnes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 687 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sam Dunkle
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
19 |
Tim O'Brien
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 672 | – | ||
20 |
Jakob Olandt
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 636 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andy Peterson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Aiden Kohnhorst
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
23 |
Brian Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 628 | – | PB | |
24 |
Adam Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
25 |
Christopher Angerhofer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 684 | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Sears
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 644 | – | ||
27 |
Dennis Kostidis
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 680 | – | ||
28 |
Matthew Haeske
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 598 | +0.1% | PB | |
29 |
John McBratney
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 665 | – | ||
30 |
Seth Lane
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 627 | – | ||
31 |
Joshua Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 663 | – | ||
32 |
Max Schimanski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Ford
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
34 |
Jacobson McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 595 | – | PB | |
35 |
Dustin Anderson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 593 | – | ||
36 |
Ross Larson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
37 |
Grant Smith
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 631 | – | PB | |
38 |
Ethan Doll
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 625 | – | ||
40 |
Kevin Ewing
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
41 |
Nicholas Halverson
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners | 618 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mark Tomkiewicz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
43 |
Joe Devroy
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 562 | – | PB | |
44 |
Braden Edwards
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Tommy Hiller
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
46 |
Erik McCague
Mach 3 Flyers
|
Mach 3 Flyers | 523 | – | ||
47 |
Brandon Hamel
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 497 | – |