Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Dakota Elliott
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 16 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Theresa Milio
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 15 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Angela Gambardella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 11 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 9 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Stephanie Liu
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ashley Hu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 6 | +0.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ava Deangelis
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Megan Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Erin Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 793 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 775 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Tatum Detwiler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Wandi Qi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 753 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Yulia Toncheva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Paige Spencer
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 752 | -5.1% | ||
24 |
Erin KUHN
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 714 | +0.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josie Panitz
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 819 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jamyson Robb
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 803 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Dakota Elliott
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 803 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Theresa Milio
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 794 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Maddie Dorish
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 791 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Catherine Craig
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 777 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Mia Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 802 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Angela Gambardella
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 773 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Ashley Hu
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 764 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Mary-Claire Stark
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 764 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 761 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Megan Schoenlein
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 850 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jessey Li
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 782 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Ava Deangelis
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 767 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Leah Baker
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 752 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Stephanie Liu
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 762 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
McKenzie Grau
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 747 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Yulia Toncheva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 615 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Erin Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 740 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Paige Spencer
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 763 | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Wandi Qi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 608 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Erin KUHN
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 735 | +1.5% | SB | |
23 |
Ariana Brattoli
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 744 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tatum Detwiler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 733 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Maya Lewis
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 741 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Ava Franks
Empire Swimming
|
Empire Swimming | 730 | -4.1% | ||
27 |
Jess Humby
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 754 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Taylor Draganosky
Una Udel
|
Una Udel | 729 | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Madeline Dyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 729 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Fia McCarty
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 738 | -1.0% | ||
31 |
Annie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 726 | +0.4% | PB | |
32 |
Carlee Sanchez-Hegarty
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 725 | -0.5% | ||
33 |
Alexa Lantin
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 724 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Ava Berzanski
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 722 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Alicia Howe
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 722 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 721 | -1.7% | ||
36 |
Jess Salmon
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas
|
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
38 |
Ella Derby
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston)
|
Kingfish Swimming (Kingston) | 745 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Abbey Wenger
Pau Hana Swim Te
|
Pau Hana Swim Te | 719 | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Dora WU
The FISH
|
The FISH | 717 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Ally Wharton
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 716 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Emma Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 806 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Heather Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 715 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Sophia Routzahn
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 740 | – | ||
45 |
Cathy Graham
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club
|
Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 725 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Sami Roemer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | +1.0% | SB | |
47 |
Maya Knoller
Morris County
|
Morris County | 795 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Megan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 731 | -1.9% | ||
49 |
Britney Sage
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 705 | -1.1% | ||
50 |
Isabella Chen
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 702 | +4.7% | PB | |
51 |
Emma Menzer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 699 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Britney Denny
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins
|
Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 723 | +7.6% | PB | |
53 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Long
Blue Wave Swim Team
|
Blue Wave Swim Team | 701 | +1.7% | PB | |
55 |
Cynthia Xie
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 699 | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Maddie Fritz
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 695 | -2.6% | ||
57 |
Lauren Aylmer
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 684 | +1.5% | SB | |
58 |
Jackie Pash
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 682 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Sam Bucklew
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 693 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 689 | – | ||
61 |
Bella Barragate
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 678 | +1.6% | PB | |
62 |
Abbey Holmes
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team
|
Fairland Aquatics Swim Team | 662 | +0.2% | SB | |
63 |
Erin Lillis
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 659 | – | ||
63 |
Hannah Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 670 | -1.0% | ||
65 |
Pruitt Walther
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 650 | -0.8% | ||
66 |
Namie Edge
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 655 | +0.4% | SB | |
67 |
Lindsay Berlin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 641 | -0.1% | ||
68 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 726 | -1.3% | ||
69 |
Mara Voytek
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 637 | -0.2% | ||
70 |
Syd Abild
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 720 | -3.0% | ||
71 |
Olena Sadovska
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 658 | -2.4% | ||
72 |
Grace Walker
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 632 | +1.3% | SB | |
73 |
Tiana Anchrum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 635 | -1.1% | ||
74 |
Kaitlin Witkop
Executive Swim C
|
Executive Swim C | 634 | +1.1% | PB | |
75 |
Paige Striley
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 645 | -3.1% | ||
76 |
Rachel Hughes
Marshall - Summer/Club
|
Marshall - Summer/Club | 614 | -4.0% | ||
77 |
Ava Larkin
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | 637 | -5.2% | ||
78 |
Lindsey Keaton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 604 | -0.9% | ||
79 |
Sarah Hosking
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Natalia Panizzi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 615 | -5.2% | ||
81 |
Jordan Stump
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | – | ||
82 |
Abby Fuller
ACAC
|
ACAC | 600 | -2.4% | ||
83 |
Bry-Bry Renuart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 566 | -3.3% | ||
84 |
Kristina Zachary
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 560 | -3.4% | ||
85 |
Kaitlyn Sullivan
757 Swim
|
757 Swim | 565 | -2.1% | ||
86 |
Erin Szuromi
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 538 | +2.4% | PB | |
– |
Luisa Nierhoff
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins | NS | – | – |