Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | B | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | B | 16 | +11.4% | SB | |
4 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 14 | +1.7% | PB | ||
6 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +3.0% | PB | ||
7 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | B | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | +9.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | B | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | -0.1% | |||
12 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 4 | -1.0% | |||
14 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 3 | +11.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 2 | +4.2% | PB | ||
16 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | B | 767 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | B | 759 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | B | 728 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 835 | +3.4% | PB | ||
21 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 724 | – | |||
21 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 776 | – | PB | ||
23 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 761 | +0.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 707 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Heimes
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | 854 | +4.3% | PB | ||
2 |
Michael Horkan
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 875 | -1.1% | |||
2 |
Avery Barley
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 823 | +10.6% | SB | ||
4 |
Jack Christian
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 859 | +0.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Daniel Diehl
Cumberland-MD
|
Cumberland-MD | 1077 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 800 | +3.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Cole Hardy
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 875 | +1.1% | PB | ||
8 |
Philip Qiu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 808 | +10.8% | PB | |
9 |
Paul Retterer
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 765 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Sam Wesley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 760 | -1.1% | |||
11 |
Evan Eckels
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 797 | -1.8% | |||
12 |
Garrett Burk
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 741 | -1.1% | |||
13 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | B | 793 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
Liam Simmons
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 910 | +11.3% | PB | ||
15 |
Evan Bota
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 749 | -1.1% | |||
15 |
Evan Willertz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | B | 788 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Conner Dedert
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 733 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Vincent Downs-Honey
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | 727 | – | |||
19 |
James Curreri
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 776 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Nikolas Fischer
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 723 | -0.9% | |||
21 |
Keaton McMurray
AMFY Waves Swim Team
|
AMFY Waves Swim Team | 714 | -0.6% | |||
22 |
Nathen Eberhardt
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays
|
Lancaster (OH) YMCA Stingrays | 713 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Michael Juengel
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 711 | -3.6% | |||
24 |
Tommy Janton
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 808 | +2.3% | PB | ||
25 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 689 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
George Pappas
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 741 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Joey Ovanic
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 797 | +5.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Avery LeTourneau
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | B | 739 | +3.0% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Welsh
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | B | 683 | +9.2% | SB | |
30 |
Michael Botting
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 679 | -1.9% | |||
31 |
Chris Weber
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 675 | -1.5% | |||
32 |
Alex Schlueter
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | B | 687 | +11.5% | PB | |
32 |
Dylan Gaynor
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | B | 687 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Peyton Wray
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | B | 727 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Aaron Tupper
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 674 | -1.8% | |||
36 |
Justin Jacob
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 780 | +0.1% | PB | ||
37 |
Sam Pelletier
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 671 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Michael Kotlyar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | B | 671 | +6.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jaden Humphrey
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 718 | -0.3% | |||
40 |
Samuel Hughes
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 714 | +5.8% | PB | ||
41 |
Noah Siegmeier
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 670 | -0.8% | |||
42 |
Nicco Bartone
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | B | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Womble
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 703 | 0.0% | |||
44 |
Will Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 821 | +0.9% | PB | ||
45 |
Michael Pacholarz
Sussex County Branch YMCA
|
Sussex County Branch YMCA | B | 657 | +2.6% | PB | |
46 |
Zach Sherk
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | B | 653 | – | ||
46 |
Joseph Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 693 | +4.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Alex Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | B | 735 | +3.9% | PB | |
49 |
Ryan Schuller
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 723 | +3.8% | PB | ||
49 |
Taite Lee
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | B | 723 | +5.6% | PB | |
51 |
Alex Hain
Frederick-MD
|
Frederick-MD | B | 717 | +6.2% | PB | |
52 |
Dylan Ostolaza
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 715 | +3.7% | PB | ||
53 |
John Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 714 | +3.3% | PB | ||
54 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 618 | +7.2% | PB | |
55 |
Tommy Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 649 | -0.5% | |||
56 |
Ben Fox
Flushing YMCA
|
Flushing YMCA | 598 | -1.0% | |||
57 |
Alex Shilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | B | 584 | +10.9% | PB | |
58 |
Keren Huang
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | B | 596 | +2.5% | PB | |
59 |
Matt Voight
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 575 | -3.3% | |||
60 |
Dan Savidge
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | B | 583 | +0.2% | PB | |
61 |
Neil Nejame
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | B | 580 | +8.1% | PB | |
62 |
David Johnson
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | B | 617 | +1.3% | SB | |
63 |
Luke Knopf
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | B | 575 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
Andrew Lou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | 613 | +7.4% | PB | |
65 |
Liam Hood
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | B | 573 | -3.5% | ||
66 |
COPELAND VINEY
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 568 | +1.2% | PB | |
67 |
Jonus Gurski
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | B | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
68 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 656 | – | |||
69 |
Tommy Moul
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 712 | +3.1% | PB | ||
70 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | +4.3% | PB | ||
71 |
Dakota Dudley
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | B | 542 | +2.2% | PB | |
72 |
Quinn Danus
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 593 | +3.3% | PB | |
73 |
Zach Ferdico
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | B | 656 | +0.7% | PB | |
74 |
Vidur Hareesh
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 477 | -0.7% | |||
– |
Hunter Adams
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Morgan
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – | |||
– |
Alex Gifford
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Leo Carnevale
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | NS | – | – |