Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | YMCA | 17 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | YMCA | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 13 | +0.3% | PB | ||
7 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | +3.3% | PB | ||
8 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 9 | +7.4% | PB | ||
10 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | YMCA | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
12 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 5 | +5.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 4 | +1.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | YMCA | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 2 | -0.7% | |||
16 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 835 | -1.1% | |||
18 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | YMCA | 831 | +6.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | YMCA | 800 | +1.7% | SB | |
19 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | YMCA | 864 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 799 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | YMCA | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 781 | -1.3% | |||
23 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | YMCA | 800 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige Hetrick
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 919 | -1.8% | |||
2 |
Emma Shuppert
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 903 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Olivia Harper
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 899 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Grace Kayal
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 846 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Kerrigan Hemp
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 832 | +5.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Riley TROUT
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 818 | -0.4% | |||
7 |
Anya Mostek
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 831 | -0.4% | |||
8 |
Tori Howard
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 809 | +3.7% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Wright
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 806 | – | |||
10 |
Cameron Horner
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 803 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Ela Habjan
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 865 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Bri Williams
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 799 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Izzy Bradley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 817 | +5.8% | PB | ||
14 |
Jenna Pappalardo
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 795 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Madison Neal
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 813 | +4.4% | PB | ||
16 |
Molly Arts
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 790 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Sydney Houtz
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 789 | +4.4% | PB | ||
18 |
Casey Loughlin
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 787 | -1.1% | |||
19 |
Jodi Ogle
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 785 | -3.2% | |||
19 |
Sierra Tosten
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 785 | +1.1% | SB | ||
21 |
Sarah Turchanik
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 781 | +0.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Carstyn Klosterman
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 780 | -1.8% | |||
23 |
Alex Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 795 | -0.1% | |||
23 |
Jade Castro
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | 840 | +0.1% | PB | ||
25 |
Cameron Roche
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | YMCA | 776 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Erini Pappas
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 774 | -2.2% | |||
27 |
Ali Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 773 | -3.2% | |||
28 |
Isabel Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 771 | -0.3% | |||
29 |
Emily Ally
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 770 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Emma Swabb
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 769 | -0.1% | |||
31 |
Marlee Rickert
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | YMCA | 768 | – | ||
32 |
Olivia Chow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 870 | +4.9% | SB | ||
33 |
Maddie Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 756 | -1.1% | |||
34 |
Megan Dunnigan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 818 | -1.7% | |||
34 |
NYAH STAHL
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 755 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Lily Hughes
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 770 | +0.3% | PB | ||
37 |
Lauren Clippard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 761 | +1.2% | PB | ||
38 |
Monica Wintermute
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 742 | +6.8% | PB | |
39 |
Emma Fortman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 739 | +1.5% | SB | |
39 |
Jillian Stevens
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 739 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Marina Wang
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 848 | +0.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Amanda Paxson
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 738 | -0.4% | |||
43 |
Julia Colizzo
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 737 | +0.6% | SB | |
44 |
Ava Fasano
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 796 | +1.8% | PB | ||
45 |
Alex Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 732 | -2.4% | |||
46 |
Isabel Pennington
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | YMCA | 730 | +6.8% | SB | |
47 |
Kelsey McMenemy
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 727 | +1.8% | PB | ||
48 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 790 | -1.4% | |||
49 |
Sophie Murphy
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 725 | +1.2% | SB | ||
50 |
Athena Vanyo
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 743 | -0.3% | |||
51 |
Arabella Lee
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 743 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Alex Johnson
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 788 | +0.6% | PB | ||
53 |
Bella Hoffman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 780 | +2.2% | PB | |
54 |
Camryn Leydig
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 734 | +0.5% | SB | ||
55 |
Victoria Kidney
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | YMCA | 775 | +2.3% | PB | |
56 |
Claire Michalik
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 705 | -1.3% | |||
56 |
Caroline Weldon
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 769 | -1.9% | |||
58 |
Leiya Istambouli
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 705 | +1.1% | PB | |
59 |
Cora Spelke
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 723 | -0.2% | |||
60 |
Gabriella DeVirgilio
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 702 | +3.3% | SB | |
61 |
Noel Fresa
Upper Perkiomen YMCA
|
Upper Perkiomen YMCA | YMCA | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
62 |
Alyssa Cahill
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 700 | +7.8% | SB | |
63 |
Emily Hamill
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 866 | +0.7% | PB | |
64 |
Ella Leibold
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 806 | 0.0% | |||
64 |
Kristen Wagner
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | YMCA | 696 | +2.2% | PB | |
66 |
Symran Lall
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
67 |
Katie Simpson
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 712 | -1.4% | |||
68 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | YMCA | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Sarah Rodrigues
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 861 | 0.0% | |||
69 |
Sarah Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
71 |
Julia Havice
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 799 | +0.7% | PB | ||
72 |
Kiersten Donnelly
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 688 | +5.6% | PB | |
73 |
Sydney Weidner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 748 | +4.0% | SB | |
74 |
lauren Lane
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 746 | +4.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Shannon Judge
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 679 | +5.0% | PB | |
76 |
Emi Cranker
Cecy
|
Cecy | YMCA | 678 | +0.8% | SB | |
77 |
Vivian Zhang
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | YMCA | 677 | +2.0% | PB | |
78 |
Emma McCombs
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | YMCA | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
79 |
Aanika Schueler
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | YMCA | 675 | – | ||
80 |
Lauren Zelinske
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 735 | – | |||
80 |
Gemma Undercofler
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | YMCA | 782 | +0.0% | PB | |
82 |
Veronika Kisova
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | YMCA | 735 | +5.2% | PB | |
83 |
Alexis Jankovich
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 670 | +6.2% | PB | |
84 |
Megan Unruh
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 724 | -1.8% | |||
85 |
ALEXA PLOSKONKA
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 660 | -0.8% | |||
86 |
Leah Policari
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 659 | +4.9% | SB | ||
87 |
Anushree Ghate
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 677 | -1.6% | |||
88 |
Margie McLeod
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 658 | +4.5% | PB | ||
89 |
Ava Keane
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 658 | -0.4% | |||
90 |
Brooke Gardner
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 657 | -1.9% | |||
91 |
Carly Wolf
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago
|
Sage YMCA of Metro Chicago | 656 | +0.1% | SB | ||
91 |
Lindsay Blake
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 656 | -1.1% | |||
93 |
Allyssa Utecht
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 655 | – | |||
94 |
Katie Battagliese
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 652 | +7.0% | SB | ||
95 |
Katie Horan
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | 652 | -0.9% | |||
96 |
Rachel Hand
Down East Family YMCA
|
Down East Family YMCA | 651 | – | PB | ||
97 |
Abby Muck
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 668 | -0.7% | |||
98 |
Zoe Coburn
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 709 | -2.5% | |||
99 |
Madelyn Paxton
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 755 | -1.0% | |||
100 |
Monica Iizuka
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 644 | – | PB | ||
101 |
Katie Patt
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 661 | -1.1% | |||
102 |
Peyton Turner
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 639 | -1.2% | |||
103 |
Rachel Heeren
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 637 | – | |||
104 |
Alaina Smith
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 636 | +4.1% | SB | ||
105 |
Rachel Weiss
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 635 | – | PB | ||
106 |
Omega Pinnix
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 631 | +3.6% | SB | ||
107 |
Lauren Ryle
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 647 | +2.2% | SB | ||
107 |
Mira Marino
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 738 | – | PB | ||
109 |
Maddy Marcella
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 738 | -0.6% | |||
110 |
Kirsten Ardis
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 626 | – | |||
111 |
Peyton Farrell
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 626 | +2.1% | SB | ||
112 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 640 | -2.2% | |||
113 |
Mia Yancey
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 619 | +3.0% | PB | ||
114 |
Alexis Kidchob
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 619 | -0.8% | |||
115 |
Claire O'Neill
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 614 | -0.5% | |||
116 |
McKenzie Reid
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 608 | +0.7% | SB | ||
117 |
Maggie Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 605 | – | |||
118 |
Spencer Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 667 | -3.5% | |||
119 |
Danielle Stewart
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 603 | +0.5% | SB | ||
120 |
Rachel Weber
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 597 | -4.5% | |||
121 |
Juliana Ward
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 592 | +4.4% | SB | ||
122 |
Carrie Spexarth
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 584 | – | |||
123 |
Phoebe Pope
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 562 | -0.7% | |||
124 |
Ava Breton
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 527 | -5.8% | |||
125 |
Ahalya Lettenberger
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 228 | +1.5% | PB | ||
126 |
Alexa Gibney
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | +2.4% | SB |