Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 32 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 27 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 25 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 23 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 22 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 15 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 12 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 2 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 1 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 832 | +0.3% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 888 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 820 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 856 | – | PB | |
29 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 805 | +3.1% | PB | |
30 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 780 | +4.2% | SB | |
31 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 776 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 806 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AJ Huskey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 890 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Edlefsen
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 887 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Dain Ripol
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 868 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 923 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Aayush Deshpande
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 868 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Max Verheyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 852 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Michael Cooper
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 909 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Czelusta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 860 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 856 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Ian Allen
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 839 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Hering
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 838 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 889 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Colin Bitz
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 839 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Will Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 890 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 817 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Reid Mikuta
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 828 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 828 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alex Podrez
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 865 | +3.3% | PB | |
18 |
Noah Rutberg
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 865 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Gray
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
21 |
SILAS Crosby
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 812 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Jack Hamilton
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 856 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Matthew Chung
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 856 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 863 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Michael Benington
Ultimate Swimming, Inc.
|
Ultimate Swimming, Inc. | 802 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Eric Liao
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 850 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Liam Ryan
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 800 | +2.9% | PB | |
28 |
Tyler Lewis
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 786 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Chris Morris
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 845 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Anton Crescente
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 794 | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Thad Dickerson
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Trey Sheils
TNT Swimming
|
TNT Swimming | 779 | +4.2% | SB | |
33 |
Auben Nugent
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 837 | – | PB | |
34 |
Reilly Keaney
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 836 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Zach Wassmer
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 785 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Husband
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 785 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Nathan DEPIERO
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 785 | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Timothy Hays
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 840 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Jack McCurdy
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
40 |
Nick Maranto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 830 | +6.4% | PB | |
41 |
Young Young
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 779 | +2.2% | PB | |
42 |
Paul Brosky
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 825 | +2.5% | PB | |
43 |
Trevor Carter
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 764 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Christopher Meier
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 773 | +3.1% | PB | |
45 |
Roderick Huang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 819 | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Ryan Catron
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 770 | +0.2% | PB | |
47 |
Nate Sukeena
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 817 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Andrew Blusiewicz
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 824 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Aidan Shue
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 765 | 0.0% | ||
50 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 764 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Mac Boyle
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 760 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Dai
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 759 | +1.1% | PB | |
53 |
Jack Hiss
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 747 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Adi Kambhampaty
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
55 |
Cael McLaren
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 758 | +2.8% | PB | |
56 |
Andrew O'Brien
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 746 | +3.4% | PB | |
57 |
Coleman Modglin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 742 | -0.1% | ||
57 |
Chris Roling
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 754 | +5.1% | PB | |
59 |
Landon Gentry
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 808 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Allen Chang
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 801 | +1.8% | PB | |
59 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 741 | +2.1% | SB | |
62 |
Ben Long Zuo
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 800 | +2.4% | PB | |
63 |
Phillip Endom
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 800 | +0.8% | SB | |
64 |
Will Scholtz
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 904 | -0.4% | ||
65 |
Collin McKenzie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 805 | +2.5% | PB | |
66 |
Cameron Murphy
Tsunami Swim Team of KC
|
Tsunami Swim Team of KC | 737 | +1.9% | PB | |
67 |
Ethan Roach
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 796 | +4.4% | PB | |
68 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 746 | +2.1% | PB | |
69 |
Noah Scheuermann
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 733 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Raymond Welgosh
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 799 | +4.4% | PB | |
71 |
Oakley Lorson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 743 | +2.7% | PB | |
72 |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
73 |
Chris Sprenger
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 730 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 740 | +3.1% | PB | |
75 |
Ethan Chuang
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 739 | -0.2% | ||
76 |
Rhys Edwards
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 786 | +0.0% | PB | |
77 |
Dylan Hawk
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 738 | +3.9% | SB | |
78 |
Ty Spillane
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 791 | +5.0% | PB | |
79 |
Hans Lim
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.3% | PB | |
80 |
Josh Wolfson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 790 | +0.6% | PB | |
81 |
Cody Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 724 | – | PB | |
82 |
Alex Gelman
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 720 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Grant Reeves
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
84 |
Preston Waldusky
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 718 | +2.1% | PB | |
85 |
Toby Barnett
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 881 | +1.9% | PB | |
86 |
Adam Vlasic
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 727 | -0.6% | ||
87 |
Griffin Seifert
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 723 | +3.1% | PB | |
88 |
Benjamin Guerrero
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
89 |
Griffin Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 764 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Andrew Lee
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 771 | -0.4% | ||
90 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 868 | -1.0% | ||
92 |
Eamon Smith
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 761 | +2.9% | PB | |
93 |
Tommy Matulis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 713 | +2.1% | PB | |
93 |
Bryson Cantrell
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 713 | +2.5% | PB | |
95 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 759 | -0.7% | ||
96 |
Jackson Nester
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 758 | +0.3% | PB | |
97 |
Ben Kimmel
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 710 | -0.6% | ||
98 |
Max Trias
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 710 | +0.3% | PB | |
99 |
Jacob Wallace
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 709 | +5.6% | PB | |
100 |
DJ Fechtman
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 755 | +3.0% | PB | |
101 |
Will Sampson
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 707 | +2.6% | PB | |
102 |
Dave Fitch
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 754 | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Evan Frick
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | +6.2% | PB | |
104 |
Collin Feliciano
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 752 | +1.2% | PB | |
105 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 751 | +0.3% | PB | |
106 |
Brayden Rudd
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 691 | -2.9% | ||
107 |
Russell Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 701 | 0.0% | ||
108 |
Julian Green
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 689 | 0.0% | ||
109 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 699 | +0.2% | SB | |
110 |
Alex Boeckx
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 697 | +0.8% | SB | |
111 |
Mihir Chandra
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 695 | -2.1% | ||
112 |
Gary Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 748 | +0.6% | PB | |
112 |
Tommy Doubleday
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 693 | +0.1% | PB | |
114 |
John Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 739 | -0.3% | ||
115 |
Luke Reed
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 691 | +2.5% | PB | |
115 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 691 | -2.4% | ||
117 |
Matthew Pianoto
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 743 | 0.0% | ||
118 |
KJ Morris Larkin
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 689 | -1.9% | ||
119 |
Zach Bayler
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 689 | – | PB | |
120 |
Eric Ji
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
121 |
Ilan Goldberg
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 740 | -0.4% | ||
122 |
Kenneth Thien
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 732 | -1.7% | ||
123 |
Lucas Chang
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 731 | +1.2% | PB | |
124 |
Elmer Weng
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 729 | +1.3% | PB | |
125 |
Will Timme
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 670 | +1.5% | PB | |
126 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 727 | -1.1% | ||
127 |
Ryan Atwood
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 680 | +0.1% | PB | |
128 |
Jack Moloney
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 830 | -0.8% | ||
129 |
Jerry Chu
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 827 | -1.2% | ||
130 |
Nicolas Tekieli
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 676 | -1.4% | ||
131 |
Isaac Pan
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 675 | -1.2% | ||
132 |
Elijah Venos
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 722 | +0.3% | PB | |
133 |
Conner Hwang
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 720 | -1.6% | ||
134 |
Cooper Drouillard
Atlantis Swimming
|
Atlantis Swimming | 673 | +2.2% | PB | |
135 |
Gabriel Weikel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 672 | -1.2% | ||
136 |
Julian Maycock
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 718 | -0.6% | ||
137 |
Jonah Curtis
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 659 | +2.5% | PB | |
138 |
Lewis Rockwell
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 717 | +1.3% | PB | |
139 |
Will Herwig
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 715 | +2.2% | PB | |
140 |
Isaac Sudweeks
H2okie Aquatics
|
H2okie Aquatics | 668 | +5.0% | PB | |
141 |
Kevin O'Dare
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 665 | – | PB | |
142 |
Jon Mason
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 719 | +1.5% | PB | |
143 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 717 | +0.9% | PB | |
144 |
Foster Swanson
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 705 | -1.3% | ||
145 |
Bailey De Luise
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | +2.4% | PB | |
146 |
Luke Daley
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 654 | +1.5% | PB | |
147 |
Rohan Nagori
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 650 | +2.1% | SB | |
148 |
Dylan Danaie
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 696 | -0.1% | ||
149 |
Carter Murawski
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 695 | +2.8% | PB | |
150 |
Dylan Burau
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 700 | +0.1% | PB | |
151 |
Turner DeArmond
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 693 | -1.8% | ||
152 |
Justen Lopez
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 688 | -1.9% | ||
153 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 694 | -1.4% | ||
154 |
Devin Bunner
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 685 | +3.8% | PB | |
155 |
Ben Johnson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 625 | +0.3% | PB | |
156 |
Justin Liao
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 682 | -2.9% | ||
156 |
Max Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 624 | +0.8% | PB | |
158 |
Erik Cumpston
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 635 | +2.3% | PB | |
159 |
Drew Watts
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 681 | +1.9% | PB | |
160 |
Grant Klatt
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 674 | +2.4% | PB | |
161 |
George Thiss
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 615 | – | PB | |
162 |
Kenton Whiteley
Cardinal Aquatics
|
Cardinal Aquatics | 614 | -2.4% | ||
163 |
AJ Navaleza
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | -0.5% | ||
164 |
Patrick Cunningham
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 615 | – | ||
165 |
Matthew Pottker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 599 | -0.5% | ||
166 |
Bradley Norris
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 659 | +0.6% | PB | |
167 |
Brayden Philpott
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 647 | +2.2% | PB | |
168 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 654 | -0.8% | ||
169 |
Connor Smith
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 644 | +1.0% | PB | |
170 |
James Marder
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
171 |
Alvin Kimwon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 643 | – | PB | |
172 |
Connor Scott
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 642 | +2.4% | SB | |
173 |
Declan Sheeran
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 585 | +2.9% | PB | |
174 |
Trey Fischbach
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 631 | -1.8% | ||
175 |
Kevin Alvarez
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 566 | -1.2% | ||
176 |
Brayden Cole
Berzerker Swimming
|
Berzerker Swimming | 566 | +0.2% | PB | |
177 |
Joe Nonato
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 552 | 0.0% | ||
178 |
Jakob Frick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 595 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Nicky Hong
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mitchell Meyer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Makin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
CJ Layne
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – |