Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 32 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 28 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Alek Argueta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 27 | +4.2% | SB | |
4 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 26 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 25 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 24 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 23 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 22 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 20 | +4.4% | SB | |
10 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
14 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 13 | +0.1% | SB | |
15 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +5.2% | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 11 | -1.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Colin Wegner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Mason Schlang
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 735 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 794 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Parker Eich
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 716 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 767 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Connor Daigle
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 688 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Caleb Gallagher
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 659 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 847 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Garret Green
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 862 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alek Argueta
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 770 | +3.7% | SB | |
4 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 813 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Will Miranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 762 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Rishabh Kumar
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 744 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Hunter Lund
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 785 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Nick Schmid
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 775 | +1.9% | SB | |
9 |
Andy Steinkamp
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 723 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 768 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Willie Xu
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 707 | +2.6% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Sippel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 752 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 750 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Joshua Le
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 732 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Skyler Conroy
South Texas Aquatics
|
South Texas Aquatics | 691 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 678 | +3.7% | SB | |
17 |
Lucas Hoke
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 725 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 675 | +1.4% | SB | |
19 |
AP McDade
Shock Wave
|
Shock Wave | 709 | +1.3% | SB | |
20 |
Colin Wegner
Unattached
|
Unattached | 706 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Chantz Bell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 707 | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 775 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 653 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 692 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Daigle
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 648 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Parker Eich
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 689 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Michael Yang
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 755 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Mason Schlang
Spartan Swimming (LA)
|
Spartan Swimming (LA) | 676 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Dominic Lampo
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 677 | +4.0% | PB | |
30 |
Jason Li
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 736 | -2.4% | ||
31 |
Caleb Gallagher
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 666 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Logan Arnold
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 665 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Hady Hamed
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 612 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Jacob Gerow
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 603 | -2.3% | ||
35 |
Nicholas Le
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 594 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 795 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Zach Davis
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | 639 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Brett Eckel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 762 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Eric Xiao
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | 678 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Colt den Dulk
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 600 | -5.0% | ||
42 |
Gabriel Bolanos
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 585 | -2.5% | ||
43 |
Jake Lin
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 512 | -2.8% | ||
44 |
Brandon Morrison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 535 | -3.5% | ||
45 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 663 | -1.0% | ||
46 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 486 | -0.2% |