Site logo

Pacific Northwest Swimming Senior Championships

400 IM Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:29.39
906 +0.8% PB
2 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:33.41
837 +5.5% PB
3 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:33.45
836 +2.6% PB
4 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:36.47
842 +2.1% PB
5 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:39.77
812 PB
6 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:40.38
774
7 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:41.86
761 PB
8 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:44.40
772 +1.9% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:40.87
803 +5.7% PB
10 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:41.29
799 PB
11 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:45.16
781 +3.5% PB
12 Leo Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:46.36
722 +0.7% PB
13 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:47.62
711 +2.9% PB
14 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:48.38
705
15 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:48.98
748 +1.1% PB
16 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:52.30
704 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 4:46.92
750 +3.3% PB
18 Zach Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:47.74
710 PB
19 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:51.34
712 PB
20 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:52.58
669 PB
21 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:53.99
690 +6.8% PB
22 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:54.63
700 PB
23 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:55.36
694 PB
24 Jack Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:57.96
673 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:31.96
850 +3.1% PB
2 Tyler Lu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:34.29
862 -1.1%
3 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 4:37.52
800 PB
4 Kieran Watson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:39.41
816 +3.6% PB
5 Brandon Stride West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:39.61
781 +3.3% SB
6 Vlad Elizarov Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:42.02
760 PB
7 Alex Edwards Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:42.23
791
8 Nathan Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:42.63
787 -0.1%
9 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:44.25
740
10 Daniel Gao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:44.61
770 PB
11 Christopher Harig Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:45.64
761 +4.1% PB
12 Gavin Jones Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:45.85
759 +2.0% PB
13 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:45.87
726
14 Charlie Arnold Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:46.53
769 +1.4% PB
15 Noah Laird Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:47.35
762 +2.7% PB
16 Tyler Stewart Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:48.88
749 +1.1% PB
17 Brandon Leung Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:49.00
699 +2.4% PB
18 Leo Zhang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:49.13
698 -0.3%
19 Justin Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:51.23
680 +3.2% PB
20 Jonah Herring Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:52.32
704 PB
21 Isaac Giordano Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 4:52.60
702 +1.4% SB
22 Zach Leary-Bignayan Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:55.09
648 PB
23 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:55.81
642
24 Kyle Bailey Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:55.91
641 PB
25 Colin Wood Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:56.53
684 PB
26 Justin Wang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:57.11
680 PB
27 Collin Ralston Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:58.27
654
28 Tyler Alderman Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 4:58.41
653 +5.4% PB
29 Jack Springer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:59.37
661 PB
30 Eric Zhao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:59.91
657 PB
31 Hunter Hobbs King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:00.09
747 +0.6% PB
32 Albert Cao Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:04.27
621 PB
33 Philip Howard Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:04.79
602 -2.7%
34 Adam Hansen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:05.14
567 -1.9%
35 Allen Zheng Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:05.78
701 -0.6%
36 Hunter Fosler Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:06.36
557 +0.1% PB
37 Kyle Chew Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:06.55
695 PB
38 Bastien Orbigo West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:08.06
544 PB
39 Cameron Birrell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:08.40
541 -0.4%
40 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:09.49
533 +0.1% PB
41 Logan Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 5:09.91
577 -3.6%
42 Eric Kwon University Place logoUniversity Place 5:14.98
538 +1.2% SB
Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics DQ
Caden Roberts University Place logoUniversity Place DNF