Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 729 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 600 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 13 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +5.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Sorbe
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +11.8% | PB | |
5 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +8.1% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 6 | +12.7% | PB | |
12 |
Gabriel Holzwarth
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Charles Haselhorst
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Tomas Gonzalez
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Mitch Rux
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Brady Wilson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Mount
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Rombough
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
13 |
Elijah Dawson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | -6.0% | ||
14 |
Isaac Peterson
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 12 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 11 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 9 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Brady Rising Sun
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
– |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | -5.0% | ||
3 |
Ethan Plamp
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 14 | -6.5% | ||
4 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
– |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +11.2% | PB |