Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 639 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trever Brenner
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | – | PB | |
3 |
Damon Venner
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | – | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
6 |
Tyler Hackman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Ross Ritter
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Andrew Kovalenko
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 1 | +1.6% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burke Lauseng
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Max Kuecker
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 13 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Brey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Collin Crismon
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Drey Givens
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Timm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Zachary Palmer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Connor Bates
Madison Makos
|
Madison Makos | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Coleman Frank
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
William Karels
Malst
|
Malst | – | +9.6% | SB | |
19 |
Billy Fuller
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -7.1% | ||
20 |
DJ Jones
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -6.3% | ||
– |
Jacob Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Landen Moser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Carson Mount
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
10 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Moreno
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Reece Westhoff
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ernest Ting
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 12 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Brock Russell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 8 | +4.4% | PB | |
10 |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Manuelle Jaramillo
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Colt Frein
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 1 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Aedan Luke Lansang
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | – | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Schmidt
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Raml
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Street
Malst
|
Malst | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Mckoy Pereboom
Webster Swim Team
|
Webster Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
9 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kade Oehlke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Corbin O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 6 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Miller
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Thomas Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | -4.2% | ||
17 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.3% | ||
19 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | -5.2% | ||
20 |
Carson Patzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | -4.5% | ||
21 |
Quinton Anderson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -11.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Easton Ketterling
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +7.5% | PB | |
2 |
Seth Jacobson
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 15 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Logan Dexter
Malst
|
Malst | 14 | +9.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kip Wede
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ryder Henriksen
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 12 | +13.5% | PB | |
6 |
Isaiah Volzke
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 11 | -10.7% | ||
7 |
Clayton Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lucas Fernau
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Huang
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 8 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Cole Malsam
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Jayden DeKam
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -4.6% |