Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 22 | +3.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | YMCA | 19 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 18 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 17 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 16 | – | |||
6 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 15 | -2.1% | |||
7 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | |||
8 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | |||
9 |
Justin Flores
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 12 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 7 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | +2.5% | SB | |
16 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 765 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Thomas Matthew
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 670 | +3.8% | SB | |
3 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 665 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Justin Flores
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Jeffrey Chi
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Tyler Doerrer
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 599 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 598 | – | ||
8 |
Wesley Currier
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 578 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 573 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Ehlers
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 644 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 558 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Michael Bednar
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 570 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bailey Parsons
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 619 | +5.0% | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Herman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 599 | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Gabe Colmenares
Beachwood Bison Swim Club
|
Beachwood Bison Swim Club | 518 | +5.8% | PB | |
19 |
Aidan Peters
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 593 | – | PB | |
20 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 582 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 581 | – | PB | |
22 |
Dominick Bottoni
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 530 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 524 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Dylan Cossin
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 518 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jason Basile
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 514 | +4.6% | PB | |
27 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 559 | +0.1% | SB | |
28 |
Jack Malnar
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 506 | +4.4% | PB | |
29 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 466 | -6.5% | ||
30 |
Christian Wolke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 533 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Christian Ferrante
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 478 | – | PB | |
32 |
Braden Martens
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 522 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Micah Murtha
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 517 | +1.5% | PB | |
34 |
Colin Neumann
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 434 | – | PB | |
35 |
Jack O'Brien
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 429 | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 428 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Spencer Ernst
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 450 | +4.6% | PB | |
39 |
Austin Olsavsky
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 370 | -3.0% | ||
40 |
Mark Hribar
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 395 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Vince Elmore
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 428 | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Marc Dieter
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 340 | – | PB | |
43 |
Blake Ellman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 406 | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Arslanian
Swim United
|
Swim United | 353 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 399 | +2.4% | PB | |
46 |
Shawn Luke Klein
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 324 | +9.6% | PB | |
47 |
Trenton Miller
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 325 | – | PB | |
48 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 300 | +2.0% | PB | |
49 |
Maximus Betscakos
Green YMCA Barracudas
|
Green YMCA Barracudas | 295 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
Praj Guruprasad
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 283 | -6.8% | ||
51 |
Dan Hastings
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | 352 | 0.0% | ||
52 |
Ben Skavnak
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 268 | -1.5% | ||
53 |
Weston Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 263 | -0.3% | ||
54 |
Lachlan Koenen
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 254 | -4.0% | ||
55 |
Boston Sullivan
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 258 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
Mason Hayberger
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 244 | +2.8% | PB | |
57 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 153 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Nathan Wenger
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 173 | -1.7% | ||
59 |
Seby Ghilezan
Swim United
|
Swim United | 204 | – | PB | |
60 |
Colt Simonelli
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 171 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Luke Slabe
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 20 | -4.7% | ||
62 |
Dewey Black
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 28 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Connor Zamary
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Tarler
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 10 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 704 | -4.5% | ||
37 |
Brendan Kiskorna
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 510 | +4.1% | PB |