Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Muller
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Erica Maltsev
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Iris Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jessie Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Heden
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Isabelle Yoo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Lee
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kayla Kerr
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Maxine Camillone
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nora Chen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jules Pia
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Sabine Ristad
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Mya Uku
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ellie De Keukelaere
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nicole Rojo
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Estefania Perez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
18 |
Thi Tran
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ariel bernard
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Kait Hall
Raritan Valley YMCA
|
Raritan Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zoe Tseng
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Margaret Sawa
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Heesoo Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Emma Briganti
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Elle Cadigan
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Ivie Drogin
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Avery Dollard
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Shae Trenery
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Anna Anikiej
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Emma Dooley
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | +1.4% | PB | |
31 |
Madi Benefield
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | – | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Tahlia Kofman
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
33 |
Emily Kebrdle
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | – | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Mary Puglisi
North Jersey Bluestreaks
|
North Jersey Bluestreaks | – | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Renata Chyshkevych
Clifton Seahawks
|
Clifton Seahawks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
36 |
Samantha Denlea
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
37 |
Caroline Boufford
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Cassie Furman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | – | – |