Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | +4.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Shannon Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | YMCA | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | -3.0% | |||
6 |
Annica Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 13 | +1.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Nicola Koss
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 12 | – | |||
8 |
Bell Hanson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bridget Bowen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Avery Best
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Madeline Condon
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 5 | – | ||
11 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 5 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Cate Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 3 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Mia Rizzi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Claudia O'Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jessica Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 644 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Valenzuela
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 601 | +3.4% | SB | |
19 |
Gianna Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 550 | +4.0% | SB | |
20 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 540 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Rachel Small
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 526 | +4.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Rodriguez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 840 | +0.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Emily Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 735 | -1.8% | |||
4 |
Shannon Culbert
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 727 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Veronique-Emmanuelle Di Blasio
Princeton Family YMCA
|
Princeton Family YMCA | YMCA | 705 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yasemine Safargar
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 717 | +2.2% | PB | ||
7 |
Nicola Koss
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 665 | – | |||
8 |
Bell Hanson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 681 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Annica Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 680 | +0.8% | PB | ||
10 |
Helen Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 665 | -0.9% | |||
11 |
Bridget Bowen
Morris County
|
Morris County | 641 | +2.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Arianna Arturi
Morris County
|
Morris County | 639 | +2.5% | PB | ||
13 |
Avery Best
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 617 | +2.0% | PB | ||
14 |
Cate Hewson
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 623 | +3.0% | SB | ||
15 |
Valerie Tati Hernandez Diaz
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) | 591 | – | |||
16 |
Mia Rizzi
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Madeline Condon
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 581 | – | |||
18 |
Claudia O'Reilly
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 577 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Jessica Kral
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 591 | +2.7% | SB | ||
20 |
Allie D'Allegro
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | – | |||
20 |
Gianna Moscetti
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 570 | +4.8% | SB | ||
22 |
Rachel Kim
Meadowlands Sharks
|
Meadowlands Sharks | 576 | -3.1% | |||
23 |
Emily Valenzuela
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 573 | +2.2% | SB | ||
X |
Elizabeth Tsang
Morris County
|
Morris County | 551 | +0.5% | SB | ||
24 |
Katie Yonan
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 531 | +1.9% | PB | ||
25 |
Jamielyn Juan
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 526 | +2.0% | PB | ||
26 |
Anastasia Aleksandrova
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 524 | -3.5% | |||
27 |
Shannon Kurtz
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 497 | – | |||
28 |
Rachel Small
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 496 | +3.1% | SB | ||
29 |
Marissa Choe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 464 | – |