Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amber Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Sakowicz
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Samantha Benzija
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ashley Chui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
McLane Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
10 |
Beatrice Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Dera
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Amelia Dischler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Annie Zhao
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amber Wang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Beatrix Kim
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 733 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Emily Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 729 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kate Hurst
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 726 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Sakowicz
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 662 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Ashley Chui
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 656 | +0.2% | SB | |
7 |
Meghan Sharma
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 704 | – | ||
8 |
Anna Moesch
Streamline Aquatics Club
|
Streamline Aquatics Club | 692 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Benzija
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 639 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
McLane Gmelich
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 638 | – | PB | |
11 |
Flora Jeng
Morris County
|
Morris County | 624 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sophia Yousuf
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bridget Rynkiewicz
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 668 | – | ||
14 |
Samantha Bender
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 616 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Dera
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 662 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Beatrice Cai
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Joyce Baik
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Kim
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alejandra Laynez
Eagle Aquatic Club
|
Eagle Aquatic Club | 588 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Amelia Dischler
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 628 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Tyna Davis
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 627 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Natalie Dripchak
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 573 | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Annie Zhao
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 622 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Sierra Smith
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA
|
Metuchen Edison Rays YMCA | 567 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Casey McLaughlin
Bergen Barracudas
|
Bergen Barracudas | 563 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Lia Vendel
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackie Sirotic
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
28 |
Evin Roldan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 546 | -1.3% | ||
29 |
Brooke Batelli
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 545 | – | PB | |
30 |
Breanna Thomas
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Charlotte Holliday
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 540 | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Girouard
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Jenna Gers
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 539 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Lauren Multari
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 537 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Margot Callahan
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 579 | – | PB | |
36 |
Katie Kaminsky
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 529 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Carly Frank
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 574 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Amanda Goceljak
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 569 | – | ||
39 |
Nicole Sim
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 518 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Gao
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 565 | – | PB | |
41 |
Deborah He
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 515 | – | PB | |
42 |
Elizabeth Vasquez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 507 | +0.2% | SB | |
43 |
Abby Hernandez
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.5% | ||
44 |
Leah Bauder
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 502 | – | ||
45 |
Ava Mustacciuolo
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 550 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Maya Glenn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 499 | +2.7% | PB | |
47 |
Chas Ruatos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 492 | – | PB | |
48 |
Quinn Hoagland
Central Jersey A
|
Central Jersey A | 489 | +2.4% | PB | |
49 |
Elaine Kim
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 533 | -1.3% | ||
50 |
Giselle Lee
Life Time Metro (NJ)
|
Life Time Metro (NJ) | 483 | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Zeni
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 480 | – | ||
52 |
Erin Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
53 |
Lillian Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 452 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Sydney Giles
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
55 |
Bennett Devincens
New Jersey Race Club
|
New Jersey Race Club | 496 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Audrey Pennimpede
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 433 | +0.2% | PB | |
57 |
Abigail Stowe
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 433 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Elena Nechay
Pennington Stingrays
|
Pennington Stingrays | 423 | – | PB | |
59 |
Lea Lee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 443 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Maddy Wishnow
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 392 | +2.0% | PB | |
61 |
Abigail Brady
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 436 | +0.7% | SB | |
62 |
Mick Sorochen
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 381 | +1.2% | SB | |
63 |
Katelyn Gaulin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 346 | – |