Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +8.4% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | +11.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Daniel Salas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | -2.5% | ||
16 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 1 | +4.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 867 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 864 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 827 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 823 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Michael Arias
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 821 | +2.7% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 815 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 813 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 811 | – | PB | |
9 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 807 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 800 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Will Coady
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 816 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 766 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Daniel Salas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 765 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 761 | +9.7% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Tarafa
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 791 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Maximilian zum Tobel
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 790 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 756 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 752 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 770 | +5.4% | PB | |
20 |
Philip Moldovanu
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 729 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Santiago Velasquez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +4.4% | SB | |
22 |
Emilio Barrantes
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 719 | – | PB | |
23 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 706 | – | PB | |
24 |
Juan Merino
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 696 | – | ||
25 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 720 | -1.4% | ||
27 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 718 | +3.9% | PB | |
28 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 713 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Samuel Jackson
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 676 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Kyrylo Romankiv
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 670 | +5.1% | PB | |
32 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 702 | – | PB | |
33 |
Niko Valencia
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | PB | |
34 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 664 | +4.3% | PB | |
35 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 697 | – | PB | |
36 |
Reinaldo Obando
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
37 |
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 693 | – | PB | |
38 |
Luc Ferrara
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 692 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Brennan Binder
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
40 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | 0.0% | ||
41 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
42 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 645 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Javier Marrero-Alvarez
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 644 | +4.2% | PB | |
45 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 674 | -0.7% | ||
46 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 639 | +4.6% | PB | |
47 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 637 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Juancamilo Rivero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 636 | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 632 | +4.2% | PB | |
50 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 631 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 628 | +7.6% | PB | |
52 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 625 | +5.1% | PB | |
53 |
Kalou Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lucas Edwards
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 650 | +4.8% | PB | |
55 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 613 | +2.8% | PB | |
55 |
Jacques Sonnier
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 612 | +3.6% | PB | |
58 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
59 |
David Yost
Unattached
|
Unattached | 644 | – | PB | |
60 |
Cesar Castillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 462 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
62 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 639 | +2.0% | PB | |
63 |
Jaime Vega
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | ||
64 |
Victor Lago
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 637 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
John Fanjul
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 636 | +9.2% | PB | |
66 |
Magnus Kron
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 601 | +6.4% | PB | |
66 |
Grayson Yellin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 635 | +0.7% | PB | |
68 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 628 | +1.7% | PB | |
69 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 627 | +2.2% | PB | |
70 |
Renzo Nucci
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 591 | +3.8% | PB | |
71 |
Matthew Manzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 625 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Benjamin Gomez del Campo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 591 | – | PB | |
73 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
74 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 615 | +1.5% | PB | |
75 |
Matias Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | +2.4% | PB | |
76 |
David Garzon
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 570 | -2.7% | ||
77 |
Diego Rodríguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 438 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Nicholas Almeida
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 567 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Matthew Posso
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 559 | +0.1% | PB | |
80 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.8% | PB | |
81 |
Carson Neidert
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 546 | +4.1% | PB | |
83 |
Alexis Palacios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 530 | – | PB | |
83 |
Rohit Kundu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 530 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Cody Chin
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
86 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 536 | -2.9% | ||
87 |
Alexander Johns
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 523 | +2.6% | PB | |
88 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 523 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raphael WINDMULLER
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jose Alfonzo
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – |