Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Eriana Temperino
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 15 | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Racine Ross
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ashley Cozad
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 11 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Adrianna Barone
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Balfour
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 6 | -6.7% | ||
12 |
Molly See
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Rachel Contich
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Julie Day
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | +2.0% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Riley
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ana Villamil
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Annalise Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +8.6% | SB | |
22 |
Stephanie suarez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Angelina Sharp
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Erika Wesch
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | – | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Emily Robertson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | – | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Paloma Sanchez
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Barbara Bernal
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
30 |
Madeleine Crean
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Naomi Eaton
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Sarah Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +2.7% | SB | |
33 |
Rebecca Battles
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Hailey Jerew
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Gwendolyn Bencie
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | – | +1.4% | SB | |
37 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +6.9% | PB | |
38 |
Daniela Kim
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Gianna Tuzeo
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Zoë Abovitz
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Brooke Cordoba
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | -0.8% | ||
42 |
Ashlynn Amon
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Alexa Rivera
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mariana Cote
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logananne Zielinski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | NS | – | – |