Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Zuchowski
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Marrero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Luca Lesentier
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Taylor
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Juan Colmenares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Salas
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Huascar Urbina
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Grant Aran
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Gallego
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Pace Edwards
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jason Lauzurique
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +12.7% | PB | |
18 |
Wisthon Rendon
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Eric Kempisty
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | – | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ricardo Salas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | – | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kalou Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Cesar Castillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.2% | PB | |
26 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Erik Eisold
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Garrett Oliver
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Manuel Melendez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
32 |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sebastian Lopez
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | +4.7% | PB | |
34 |
Jonathan Guy
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | – | +9.3% | PB | |
34 |
Alejandro Alvarez
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +8.6% | PB | |
36 |
Steven Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Emilio Marin
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +3.0% | PB | |
40 |
Sebastian Pacheco
Midtown Weston Aquatics
|
Midtown Weston Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Aria Besharat
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
42 |
Will Coady
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
43 |
Matthew Manzano
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | – | +2.0% | PB | |
44 |
David Yost
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Pete Pokatragool
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | – | – | ||
46 |
Anthony Vargas
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
47 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | +9.1% | PB | |
47 |
Rohit Kundu
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Carlos Lezcano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | PB | |
50 |
John Lynch
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
51 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +11.1% | PB | |
52 |
Alfredo Figueroa
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.6% | PB | |
53 |
Liam Farrell
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +2.4% | PB | |
54 |
Wyatt Denhard
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | – | – | PB | |
55 |
Kyrylo Romankiv
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | – | +10.5% | PB | |
56 |
Evan Abril
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
57 |
Tanner Zilch
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | +5.0% | PB | |
58 |
John Fanjul
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | – | – | ||
60 |
Steven Grady
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | – | +8.5% | SB | |
61 |
Anthony Villegas
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Aidan Tajalli
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | -3.6% | ||
63 |
Jose Muhina
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
64 |
Alec Tamaroff
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | – | -0.5% | ||
– |
Jack D'Avi
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Arjun Gupta
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Rossi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zac Ouzilou
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |