Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Hill
Athens Swim Team
|
Athens Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jake Browne
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Rissman
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gauldin
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Payne
Guntersville Aquacats
|
Guntersville Aquacats | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Wan
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jonah Troup
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Bryant Ingram
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Gossett
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Lowrance
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Matthew Monceaux
Athens Swim Team
|
Athens Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Levi Webb
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Warren He
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Staton Robbins
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vaughn Barnhart
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nick Williams
Boaz
|
Boaz | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Caden Huffman
Boaz
|
Boaz | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Hamp Lee
Jasper Swim Team
|
Jasper Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
James Patton
Boaz
|
Boaz | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Joshua Lin
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Josh Melancon
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Clay Giles
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Christian Hyche
Jasper Swim Team
|
Jasper Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Nathan Whitt
Centre Otters
|
Centre Otters | – | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Pollock
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League | – | – | ||
26 |
John Fort
Birmingham Swim Team
|
Birmingham Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Creed Wooden
Scottsboro Swim Association
|
Scottsboro Swim Association | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Rishi Nadar
Auburn Aquatics
|
Auburn Aquatics | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Colby Croghan
Boaz
|
Boaz | – | +4.4% | PB | |
30 |
Connor Crawford
Tallassee Tiger Sharks
|
Tallassee Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
31 |
Noah Bowman
Athens Swim Team
|
Athens Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Grant King
Athens Swim Team
|
Athens Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Prickett
Albertville
|
Albertville | – | – | ||
34 |
Clark Jones
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team
|
Dothan Dolphin Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Owen Smith
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA
|
Anniston (Calhoun County) YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Emiliano Carmona
Eufaula Wave Run
|
Eufaula Wave Run | – | – |