Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Levi Gibson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Robert Wagner
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Jack Leuthold
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 16 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Jackson Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jack Moser
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Keller
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Pete Anderson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Christion Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 11 | -3.9% | ||
9 |
Jack Wolgamot
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Quade Oser
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Kaden Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Bridger Moe
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Long Huynh
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brenner Boylan
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -3.2% | ||
– |
Joel Bonilla
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
August Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Garrett Krattiger
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kody Jensen
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 15 | -5.9% | ||
5 |
Scott Anderson
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Noah Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ladd Hutchinson
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Daniel Githens ll
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jared Smith
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.4% | ||
10 |
Logan Piseno
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Fredy Collins
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Apostol
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Teague McElwee
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Emery Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Leo Westenfelder
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Isaac Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Paul Nave
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ty Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Lincoln Schroeder
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Teagan Trettin
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jace Kopp
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
EJ Sanchez
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Nathan Mizner
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Grey Piseno
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
B Boyer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jaricho Jay
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 2 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Michael Brass
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Paul Dennison
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Everson Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Bryce Thorn
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mckade Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Preston Martinson
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Roman Sawyer
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Luke Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jaxson Huckert
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Duncan Schroeder
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nicolai Kovnesky
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 7 | -6.0% | ||
11 |
Ollie Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Max Barber
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 5 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Luke Wendt
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 3 | -1.9% | ||
15 |
Devin Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Noah Frye
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 1 | -9.2% | ||
17 |
Kaleb Montgomery
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
18 |
Bradlee Hahn
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
19 |
Nathan Langkiet
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Gavin Klein
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | – | – | ||
21 |
Coen MacLean
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | +9.4% | PB | |
22 |
Bryant Martin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | -16.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greyson Chvilicek
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Urban
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Shook
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
James Wild
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Jakub
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Connor Arnold
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 13 | +9.4% | PB | |
7 |
Chance Ball
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 12 | +7.0% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Hasiak
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Ryley Marks
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Easton Goetsch
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 7 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Tucker Lamping
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Corrick Connors
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jude Vaira
Billings YMCA Seahawks
|
Billings YMCA Seahawks | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jayvyn James
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Matt Wendt
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Everett Card
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Morgan
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Heicher
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Henry Bartels
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Shamus Peck
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | NS | – | – |