Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 32 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 28 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Ella Bathurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 27 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 26 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 25 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 24 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 23 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 22 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rosie Zavaros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
19 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | +8.5% | PB | |
22 |
Abbey Ellis
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | +5.8% | SB | |
23 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Manuela Barres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Summer Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 656 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 633 | +2.8% | SB | |
28 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 629 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 616 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Julia Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 609 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 599 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuela Barres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 637 | – | ||
2 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 628 | +2.6% | SB | |
3 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 627 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caitlin Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 808 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Sherridon Dressel
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 784 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Ella Bathurst
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Kate Kelley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 735 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Celina MARQUEZ
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 723 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Talia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 721 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Alaina Skellett
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 705 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Emma Ball
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 689 | -5.2% | ||
9 |
Megan Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 689 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 683 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 681 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Madison Cummings
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 677 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Rosie Zavaros
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | -4.3% | ||
13 |
Sarah Evans
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 676 | +1.8% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 671 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 665 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 659 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Erika Pelaez
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 651 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kelley Heron
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
20 |
Lain Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 645 | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Olivia McMurray
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 639 | – | ||
22 |
Abbey Ellis
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 635 | +5.8% | SB | |
23 |
Roxanne Yu
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 631 | -2.3% | ||
24 |
Ashley Rabinovich
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 630 | +7.7% | PB | |
25 |
Anelis Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 629 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Izzy Bishop
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 624 | +0.8% | SB | |
26 |
Manuela Barres
Unattached
|
Unattached | 624 | – | ||
27 |
Elise Fong
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 624 | +2.4% | SB | |
29 |
Summer Stanfield
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | -4.3% | ||
30 |
Micayla Cronk
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 620 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Madison Conway
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | +2.8% | PB | |
33 |
Jaden Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 610 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Annie Fletcher
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 607 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Leah Reisker
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 606 | +3.3% | SB | |
36 |
Kate Viera
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 594 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Julia Rodriguez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
38 |
Katie Jordan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 591 | – | PB | |
39 |
Virginia Summer
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 585 | +4.4% | SB | |
40 |
Nicole Sowell
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
41 |
Emily Massengale
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 583 | +0.5% | SB | |
42 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | +3.7% | PB | |
43 |
Ann Barral
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 577 | – | ||
43 |
Kristen Nutter
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 577 | -0.6% | ||
45 |
Meghan Brown
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 576 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Sarah Grimm
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 574 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Julia Mauter
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 573 | -2.6% | ||
48 |
Emily Cordovi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
49 |
Nicole Rodriguez
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | – | ||
50 |
Kseniia Gaidamukha
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 571 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Kirsty Hobson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Melannie Vargas
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
53 |
Emily Slater
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 567 | – | PB | |
54 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 565 | +1.8% | SB | |
55 |
Sofiya Gobora
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 564 | +1.0% | PB | |
56 |
Ellie Zweifel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
57 |
Caroline Chasser
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 554 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 554 | +3.0% | PB | |
59 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 553 | -1.0% | ||
60 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 551 | +0.0% | SB | |
61 |
Katherine Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | +3.1% | PB | |
62 |
Brady Estrada
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 548 | – | ||
63 |
Anya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 547 | +3.5% | PB | |
64 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 545 | +2.7% | SB | |
65 |
Jilian Schulte
Unattached
|
Unattached | 542 | – | PB | |
66 |
Grace Molinaro
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 541 | +2.6% | SB | |
67 |
Emma Chestang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 537 | +1.0% | SB | |
68 |
Rylie Noe
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | +0.1% | SB | |
69 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Emily Visscher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 534 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Hunter Scott
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 533 | +2.1% | SB | |
72 |
Kara Wilkins
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 531 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Zoe Hendrickx
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 531 | -1.7% | ||
74 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 530 | – | PB | |
75 |
Maquinn Havig
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 529 | +0.8% | SB | |
76 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 526 | – | PB | |
77 |
Molly Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 523 | -1.5% | ||
78 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 522 | -0.7% | ||
79 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 520 | -0.2% | ||
80 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 520 | -6.6% | ||
81 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 517 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ashley Kubel
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 517 | – | ||
83 |
Michelle Han
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +0.5% | PB | |
84 |
Madi Houck
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 510 | +1.4% | PB | |
85 |
McKenna Smith
Florida Elite Swimming
|
Florida Elite Swimming | 505 | -3.6% | ||
86 |
Angelina Roque
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 505 | – | ||
87 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 504 | +2.1% | PB | |
88 |
Gina DiLullo
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 500 | -5.2% | ||
89 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 499 | -3.2% | ||
90 |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 495 | +1.1% | PB | |
91 |
Reilly McCabe
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 493 | +0.8% | SB | |
92 |
Leah Harris
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 482 | +0.7% | SB | |
93 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 482 | +2.5% | PB | |
93 |
Carolina Villarini-De Leon
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 482 | +0.0% | PB | |
95 |
Brooke Boling
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 471 | – | PB | |
96 |
Bethany Bradshaw
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 470 | -1.3% | ||
97 |
Katya Aslanidi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | +0.4% | SB | |
98 |
Erika Hirschmann
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 458 | -4.1% | ||
99 |
Carin Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 437 | -0.6% | ||
100 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
101 |
Sydney Weatherspoon
Rocket Swimming
|
Rocket Swimming | 408 | -3.1% | ||
102 |
Zoey Haight
Unattached
|
Unattached | 292 | – | ||
– |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |