Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 20 | +7.3% | PB | |
2 |
Emils Jurcik
UConn
|
UConn | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Fair
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 15 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Cian Beaulieu
UConn
|
UConn | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joey Homan
UConn
|
UConn | 12 | – | ||
– |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 6 | +7.1% | PB | |
12 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | +5.4% | SB | |
15 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | ||
18 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 771 | +1.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 682 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | YMCA | 674 | +6.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 670 | +5.0% | SB | ||
22 |
Justin Lovro
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 653 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 715 | +6.5% | PB | ||
24 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 572 | +0.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 853 | +3.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Emils Jurcik
UConn
|
UConn | 783 | -1.8% | |||
3 |
Alex Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 824 | +3.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Lucas Racevicius
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 750 | +1.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Evan Fair
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 744 | -0.8% | |||
6 |
Cian Beaulieu
UConn
|
UConn | 741 | – | |||
7 |
Joey Homan
UConn
|
UConn | 735 | – | |||
8 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 729 | +8.3% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Morikawa
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 728 | – | |||
10 |
Richard Nolan
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 726 | +3.6% | SB | ||
11 |
Cooper Knapp
UConn
|
UConn | 722 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Colin MacKellar
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 721 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 867 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 701 | +5.5% | PB | ||
15 |
Luke Hruska
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 712 | +4.6% | SB | ||
16 |
Shayne Simmons
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 703 | +1.1% | PB | ||
17 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | YMCA | 749 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Emmett Adams
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 743 | +3.5% | PB | ||
19 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 681 | – | |||
20 |
Max Meissner
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 738 | +0.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Alex Ye
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 736 | +0.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Colin Merrill
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 678 | +4.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Patrick Colwell
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 677 | +4.8% | PB | ||
24 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 657 | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Rahurahu
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 654 | +2.9% | SB | ||
26 |
Jack Tucker
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | +4.2% | SB | ||
27 |
COLLIN HANLON
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 647 | +0.9% | PB | ||
28 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 710 | +6.3% | PB | ||
29 |
Chris Wu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 643 | +3.2% | SB | ||
30 |
Parker Scott
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 639 | +4.7% | PB | ||
31 |
Justin Lovro
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 637 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 688 | +0.5% | SB | ||
33 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | YMCA | 626 | +3.4% | PB | |
34 |
Will Bryant
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 624 | +3.8% | PB | ||
35 |
Matt Johnston
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 675 | +4.7% | PB | ||
36 |
Nicholas Speres
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 681 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Andrew Yu
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 679 | +0.0% | PB | ||
38 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 671 | +7.6% | PB | ||
39 |
Derek Fantano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 670 | +0.9% | SB | ||
40 |
Dan Chen
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 616 | +3.9% | PB | ||
41 |
Jack Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 614 | +1.6% | PB | ||
42 |
Joe Rusnock
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 658 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Matt Stanley
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 599 | – | |||
44 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 657 | +4.1% | PB | ||
45 |
Andrew Lou
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 656 | +4.0% | PB | ||
46 |
Brandon Berger
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 595 | – | |||
47 |
Richard Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 594 | +10.1% | SB | ||
48 |
Jack Benavides
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 594 | – | |||
49 |
Spencer Maher
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 601 | – | |||
50 |
Paul O'Connor
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 586 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 843 | +2.2% | PB | ||
52 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 648 | -0.2% | |||
53 |
Anthony Daccache
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 595 | +3.8% | SB | ||
54 |
Andrew Yu
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 580 | +6.6% | SB | ||
55 |
Drew Jalbert
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 644 | -2.5% | |||
56 |
Alexander Peters
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 634 | +0.1% | PB | ||
57 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 632 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Presley Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 626 | +0.8% | PB | ||
59 |
Jack Sparks
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 570 | – | |||
60 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 609 | +2.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Ryan Jee
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 607 | +5.2% | SB | ||
62 |
Christopher Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 538 | +0.4% | PB | ||
63 |
Ben Howell
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 545 | -0.8% | |||
64 |
JacK Stobbie
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 589 | +1.3% | PB | ||
65 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 538 | -0.6% | |||
66 |
Nathan Stellmach
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 587 | +5.0% | PB | ||
67 |
Kyle Mazziotti
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 577 | +0.0% | SB | ||
68 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 519 | -0.9% | |||
69 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 578 | +1.4% | SB | ||
70 |
Kc Green
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | ||
71 |
Eddy Chen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 568 | – | |||
72 |
Nick Guenther
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 568 | -1.7% | |||
73 |
Joseph Cannata
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 502 | – | |||
74 |
Timmy Manzella
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 507 | +0.3% | SB | ||
75 |
Andrew Mitchill
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 551 | +4.3% | SB | ||
76 |
Scott Romeyn
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 491 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Alex Beauchene
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 526 | +2.1% | SB | ||
78 |
Matthew Torres
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 179 | – | PB | ||
– |
William Zhu
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
David Harry Gelfand
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bennett Ehret
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Bexhet Dovolani
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Austin Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |