Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Plage
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 20 | +4.2% | PB | ||
2 |
North Hansen
UConn
|
UConn | 17 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Adam Zapatka
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 16 | +3.4% | PB | ||
4 |
Max Nonnenmacher
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +2.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Karl Bishop
UConn
|
UConn | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Erik Hren
Park City Wolf Pack
|
Park City Wolf Pack | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Tim Joyce
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | YMCA | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zach Houlton
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
CJ Sheldon
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Andrew Mitchill
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
McAllistar Milne
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 6 | – | |||
12 |
Christian Lanuza
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | B | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jett Rosner
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 4 | +3.9% | PB | ||
14 |
John McNab
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | B | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jack Gray
UConn
|
UConn | 2 | – | |||
16 |
Will Daniel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Parker Lenoce
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Joey Nizzardo
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | – | -1.5% | |||
19 |
Noah San Vicente
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
20 |
Kevin Hu
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Stehmann
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | B | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Derek Fantano
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
23 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | |||
24 |
Deniz Tek
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | – | +5.4% | PB | ||
25 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
26 |
Brennan Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
27 |
Chase Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | B | – | – | ||
28 |
Nicholas Besgen
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | – | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Hanke
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | B | – | – | ||
30 |
Matt Schaller
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | B | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Timmy Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
33 |
Connor Skarzynski
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | – | – | PB | ||
34 |
Justin Finkel
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | SB | ||
36 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
37 |
Nikita Zuev
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
Tyler Merritt
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
39 |
William Fannon
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Harry Hua
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Justin Goglia
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | ||
43 |
Chris Ford
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
44 |
Martin Adlianitski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
45 |
Derek Melanson
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
46 |
Jack Mocarski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | |||
47 |
Hugh Hutchinson
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | ||
48 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
49 |
Tim Turnbull
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
50 |
Rohit Gunda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Liam Merrill
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
52 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Timmy Manzella
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | ||
54 |
Griffin Trygg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
Jack Signorello
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Joshua Ayaviri
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | +4.1% | PB | ||
57 |
John Hallstrom
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
58 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Jeremy Virgil
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | – | – | |||
60 |
Matthew Torres
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | PB | ||
61 |
Casey Donovan
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | – | – | |||
62 |
Evan Levine
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | – | – | |||
63 |
Cole Williams
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Brian Pawlowski
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
65 |
Jackson Malsheske
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
66 |
Michael Mostofi
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
67 |
Charlie Nadel
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | |||
– |
Christopher Roewer
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | NS | – | – |