Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Lopez
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Anish Puri
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Antonio Montes
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Stevens
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Morrissey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Eli Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jack Lutterbeck
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 2 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Macias
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Lopez
San Manuel
|
San Manuel | 473 | – | PB | |
2 |
Casey Morrissey
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 430 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Anish Puri
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 419 | -2.9% | ||
4 |
Nick Gerosa
Sierra Vista Tsu
|
Sierra Vista Tsu | 368 | – | ||
5 |
Antonio Montes
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 350 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Eli Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 386 | – | ||
7 |
Hayden Jacobs
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 329 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Thaddeus Gray
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 322 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jack Lutterbeck
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 332 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Stevens
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 284 | – | ||
11 |
Joseph Macias
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 178 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Steven Hargadine
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 135 | – | ||
– |
Xander Pollock
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan Gray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Nick Cusson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Steven Azarian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Tristen Lo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tanner Flusche
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 365 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 457 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Adam El Rabaa
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 314 | – | ||
12 |
Ethan Tam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 226 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Hecker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 211 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Conner Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 268 | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Drew Nye
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicholas Murray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nick Cusson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 636 | – | ||
2 |
Jameson Perreault-Perez
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 520 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Steven Azarian
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
5 |
Erik Palacios
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 478 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jeremy Rosen
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 483 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Nathan Rhea
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 379 | – | ||
8 |
Shane Clark
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 360 | – | ||
9 |
Eddie Flynn
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 442 | – | ||
10 |
Tristen Lo
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 429 | – | ||
11 |
Jai Khurmi
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 428 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Lewis
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 314 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tanner Flusche
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 311 | – | PB | |
14 |
Adam El Rabaa
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | 342 | – | ||
15 |
Nicholas Murray
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 236 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Landon Hecker
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 207 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Conner Rink
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 291 | +3.5% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Tam
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 203 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Drew Nye
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 197 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Canaan Chesnut
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 184 | – | ||
21 |
Joshua Chandler
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 145 | +3.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Wyllie
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 87 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Szymon Garbicz
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Acero
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Tommy Hinks
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Robert Hess
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Caden Oprandy
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Marco Martin
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Bruce Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 1 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Mason Fosdick
Sahuarita Stingrays
|
Sahuarita Stingrays | – | – | ||
10 |
Reese Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
11 |
Buddy Heintz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | +5.8% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Cindrich
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | – | – | ||
13 |
Ethan Engelhardt
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Kye McElhinny
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Ezra Frietz
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
16 |
Will Hastings
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | – | – | ||
17 |
Nate Boyd
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Noah Swetlishoff
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Owen Currie
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
Patrick Dunn
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Bram Wouters
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Jeter
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Phelps
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Mark Khokhlov
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Abraham Gladden
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jayden Rodriguez
Yuma Heat
|
Yuma Heat | 5 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Wade Olsson
South West Aquatic Sports
|
South West Aquatic Sports | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Denison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Declan Hollister Ivanich
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Kastner
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team
|
TJCC Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | – |