Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daisy Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 843 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 813 | +1.0% | SB | |
4 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 824 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 725 | +1.1% | SB | |
6 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 671 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Megan Maholic
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 688 | +5.6% | SB | |
8 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 654 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 706 | – | ||
11 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 706 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 699 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 650 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 630 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 533 | -4.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 676 | – | PB | |
18 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 635 | -1.6% | ||
20 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 598 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
payton Rayko
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 595 | – | ||
22 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 623 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | +3.8% | SB | |
24 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 512 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Shaffer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 824 | – | ||
2 |
Zoe Skirboll
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 858 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Daisy Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 665 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 797 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 798 | -3.2% | ||
6 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 733 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Katie Lynch
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 686 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cat CHRISTINIS
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 678 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Megan Maholic
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 673 | +4.9% | SB | |
11 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 645 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Abby Beatty
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 634 | -4.2% | ||
14 |
Torie Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 624 | -7.6% | ||
15 |
Hannah BUMGARNER
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
16 |
Jacqueline Hendrix
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
17 |
Baily Trettel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 624 | +0.2% | PB | |
18 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 609 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Jordan Nuzback
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 607 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 642 | -2.9% | ||
22 |
payton Rayko
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 592 | – | ||
23 |
Maria Mrosko
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 601 | – | ||
24 |
Quinn Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | – | PB | |
25 |
Leia Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | +4.2% | SB | |
26 |
Abby Mele
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 562 | -4.5% | ||
27 |
Annika Albright
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 582 | – | ||
27 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 563 | +3.7% | SB | |
29 |
Jen DiVito
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 559 | – | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Vogel
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 588 | -3.8% | ||
31 |
Brooke Christian
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 535 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 574 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Bonita Zuo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | -2.4% | ||
34 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
35 |
Rachel Halapchuk
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | – | ||
35 |
Sophia Schlichting
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 553 | -0.4% | ||
39 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 524 | – | ||
40 |
Abbie Griffith
Unattached
|
Unattached | 503 | -6.8% | ||
41 |
Joey Testa
Unattached
|
Unattached | 519 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Olivia Kraus
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 497 | – | PB | |
43 |
Mary Liz Flavin
Duquesne- Summer/Club
|
Duquesne- Summer/Club | 471 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
45 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | -3.1% | ||
46 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 544 | +1.1% | PB | |
46 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 509 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Megan Tomasic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 475 | -3.9% | ||
49 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 499 | +3.1% | PB | |
50 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 444 | -1.3% | ||
51 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 514 | +1.0% | PB | |
52 |
Ella Ciez
Uniontown Area YMCA
|
Uniontown Area YMCA | 467 | – | PB | |
53 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 374 | +1.2% | PB | |
54 |
Alyssa Fligger
Penn Trafford Aqua Club
|
Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 317 | +0.1% | PB | |
55 |
Anna Lewton
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 302 | – | PB | |
– |
Delaney Patterson
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | NS | – | – |