Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Golyski
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 554 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Emily Robinson
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 508 | – | PB | |
3 |
HAYDEN KIRKHART
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 469 | – | PB | |
4 |
Katie Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 454 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ann Alexander
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 418 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
Milka Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eleanor Wachtel
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 392 | – | ||
8 |
Shekinah Tung
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 401 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Beebe
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 305 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ashleigh Gould
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 213 | – | ||
– |
Felicia Pursner
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 577 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cassidy Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 565 | – | PB | |
3 |
Carson Bowen
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 493 | – | ||
4 |
Linnea Ransford
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 443 | – | ||
5 |
Ginny Thorsen
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 459 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hannah McDonough
Riptides Racing Team
|
Riptides Racing Team | 438 | – | PB | |
7 |
Weston Manning
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 345 | – | ||
8 |
Bella Shappell
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 340 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Todd
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 276 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lauren Lusk
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club
|
Aiken Pacer Aquatic Club | 290 | +2.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lydia Conte
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | 208 | – | ||
12 |
Katelyn Toelle
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 159 | – | ||
13 |
Ariyana Long
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team
|
Greenview Dolphins Swim Team | 68 | – | ||
14 |
Kennedy Robertson
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 28 | – | ||
– |
Jenna Champer
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lyra Cooksey-Coale
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 622 | – | PB | |
2 |
Courtney Tedesco
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 512 | – | ||
3 |
Lily Burnette
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 496 | – | ||
4 |
Caitlin Lima
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 462 | – | ||
5 |
Kendall Nicholson
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 406 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Durham
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 498 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex May
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 333 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Johnston
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | 330 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Lilly Ingram
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 320 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Jones
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 28 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nina Chernev
Florence Area Swim Team
|
Florence Area Swim Team | 542 | PB | |
2 |
Ella Yong
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 284 | ||
3 |
Avery Kirkhart
Gamecock Aquatic
|
Gamecock Aquatic | 226 |