Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Catherine Russo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Larson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 17 | +6.9% | SB | |
3 |
Lily Milner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Sutton
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
Tahis Ibanez
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ella Marzec
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eden Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maija Geier
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Anya Craig
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Caroline Dye
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rori Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 503 | – | ||
18 |
Tayla Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 499 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Ellee Frost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 486 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 471 | – | PB | |
21 |
Bella Pachek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 468 | – | PB | |
22 |
Sydnee Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
23 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
24 |
Molly Roalson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 447 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chloe Larson
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 627 | +5.2% | SB | |
2 |
Lily Milner
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
3 |
Catherine Russo
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
4 |
Elisabeth Gashwiler
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
5 |
Emma Sutton
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 530 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Tahis Ibanez
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
7 |
Delaney Carlson
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
8 |
Addy Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 521 | – | ||
9 |
Ella Marzec
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 511 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Annika Mittelsteadt
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Dye
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
12 |
Anya Craig
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
13 |
Eden Flake
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 490 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rori Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
15 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 482 | -4.1% | ||
16 |
Maija Geier
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 473 | – | ||
17 |
Tayla Liddle
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 472 | +0.0% | SB | |
18 |
Madeline Muhlfeld
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 467 | – | PB | |
19 |
Sydnee Oneil
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 465 | – | PB | |
19 |
Molly Roalson
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 465 | – | ||
21 |
Ellee Frost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 464 | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Claire Becker
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 463 | – | PB | |
23 |
Bella Pachek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 460 | – | PB | |
24 |
Sara Guillen
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 459 | – | ||
25 |
Hailey Johnson
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 453 | – | PB | |
26 |
Annika Lawrence
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
27 |
Kihla Lax
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 451 | – | PB | |
28 |
Tyree Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 450 | – | PB | |
28 |
Taylor Thorne
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
30 |
Paige LePard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | – | ||
31 |
Isabella Seagrave
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 448 | – | ||
32 |
Myah Kunz
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 446 | – | PB | |
33 |
Ellie D'Amico
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Kolsch
Unattached
|
Unattached | 444 | – | PB | |
35 |
Sela Etzel
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 443 | – | PB | |
36 |
Leah Baranek
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 437 | – | PB | |
37 |
Aidan Condit
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
37 |
Kaitlyn Blackmon
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
39 |
Gianna Tan
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
40 |
Renee Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 434 | +1.8% | SB | |
41 |
Claire Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 425 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sofia Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kate Sheafor
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 411 | – | ||
44 |
Reagan Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 407 | – | ||
45 |
Amelia Gessler
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | |
46 |
Olivia Parker
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
47 |
Ella Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 403 | – | PB | |
48 |
Brinn Frost
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 399 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Liv Brenneman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 399 | +0.8% | PB | |
49 |
Raegan Osentowski
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | 399 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kaitlyn Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | – | PB | |
52 |
Franny Redpath
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 394 | – | ||
53 |
Gretchen Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 390 | – | ||
53 |
Grace Wandler
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
55 |
Hannah Powell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 383 | – | ||
56 |
Georgia Skeans
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 382 | – | PB | |
57 |
Alexis Gladeau
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 374 | – | PB | |
58 |
Ava Chauncey
Unattached
|
Unattached | 365 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alyssa Smith
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 360 | – | PB | |
60 |
Lily Cluff
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 355 | +1.8% | PB | |
61 |
Claire Lautman
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 350 | +0.2% | PB | |
62 |
Alysa Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 344 | – | ||
63 |
Emily McAnally
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 341 | – | PB | |
64 |
Crystal Benjamin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 340 | – | ||
65 |
Skyler Dey
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 339 | +6.7% | SB | |
66 |
Abbi Gibby
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 335 | – | PB | |
67 |
Chloe Onstad
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 331 | – | PB | |
68 |
Nicole Zarbock
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 325 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jocelyn Shepherd
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 323 | -2.0% | ||
70 |
Hannah Jourdonnais
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 322 | – | ||
71 |
Eli Boylan
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 319 | – | ||
72 |
Maddie Taylor
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 315 | – | PB | |
73 |
Madison Griffiths
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 314 | – | PB | |
74 |
Gabrielle Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 313 | – | PB | |
75 |
Sarah Hanks
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 312 | – | PB | |
76 |
Tessa Alton
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 310 | – | PB | |
77 |
Grace Klempel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 306 | – | ||
78 |
Brytten Webb
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 298 | – | PB | |
79 |
Eden Maxwell
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 288 | – | PB | |
80 |
Asha Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 281 | – | PB | |
81 |
Taylor Walker
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 275 | – | PB | |
82 |
Adriana Leon
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 274 | -6.0% | ||
83 |
Cadence Williamson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 273 | – | ||
84 |
Caroline Girling
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 272 | – | ||
85 |
Quinn Fastnow
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 262 | – | ||
86 |
Katie Steinhoff
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 250 | – | PB | |
87 |
Julia McJunkin
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | 247 | – | ||
88 |
Isabella Labbe
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 240 | – | ||
89 |
Hannah Taylor
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 240 | – | ||
90 |
Anna Brown
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 238 | – | ||
91 |
Alya Toole
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 223 | – | PB | |
92 |
Siana Smith
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 222 | -4.4% | ||
93 |
Annie McLaverty
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
94 |
Macy Webb
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 197 | – | PB | |
95 |
Analise Belasco
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 184 | – | ||
96 |
Marissa Mathews
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | 175 | – | PB | |
97 |
Hailee Brooks
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 161 | -3.3% | ||
98 |
Arianna Oberg
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 133 | – | ||
– |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ruby Howell
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicola Myers
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Pachek
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Riley Laslovich
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lakxota McKenzie
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grier Mcclay
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Woldtvedt
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Early
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Gracie Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Stack
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Teagan Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
3 |
Grier Mcclay
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Woldtvedt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Kelly Early
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -2.8% | ||
7 |
Gracie Pilcher
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Asher Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Georgia Gram
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Shakib
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 7 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Eva Hicks
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Maddie Remmers
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Gibbons
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Olivia Meverden
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Tiffanie Palmer
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Eleanor Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 1 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Kaylee Macholz
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Paige Raschke
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Keira Jameson
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Macie Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Rishita Bhattacharjee
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Victoria Gerhart
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Myla Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
AJ Lilyquist
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Mary Jaeger
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Liron Shani
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
27 |
Piper James
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Antrim
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | |
29 |
Sam Symington
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexis Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Sarah Craig
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Mabel Brechbuhler
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Jaylynn Shepherd
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Lexy Kirkwood
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Madison Veitch
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Cheyenne Smith
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Mahealani Grimes
Voltage Aquatics
|
Voltage Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Amelia Farrell
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Elizabeth Freeborn
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Kaidyn McIntosh
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
41 |
EB Bradford
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Maria Flores
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Liliana Smith
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | PB | |
44 |
Poppy Kappenman
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Emely Leon
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Megan Laird
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Sophia Foster
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Ava Bloomgren
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Alexis McDonald
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
50 |
Fairclough Hayes
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
51 |
Mercer Podavin
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | ||
52 |
Elizabeth Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Mallory Mazur
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Katelyn Layne
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | ||
55 |
Paige Webb
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Aeri La
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madelyn Daniel
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anika Chitnis
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ella Klies
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lila Hiday
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Laird
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kashmira Fehlberg
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Amelia Stene
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sedona Stratton
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 12 | -4.5% | ||
8 |
Kyla Kaufman
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Hahn
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 9 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Greta Fero
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Dylon Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mary Giuffre
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Allie Krueger
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Isabelle Short
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tris Dulong
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Giavanna Pesanti
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | +7.4% | PB | |
17 |
Ella Woldtvedt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ainsley Courtnage
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
19 |
Ellery Germer Mills
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lily Schiffman
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | – | -1.4% | ||
21 |
Lauren Chauncey
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Alexandra Frederiksen
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Belle Schroeder
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Darah Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | ||
25 |
Brooklyn Howie
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Molly Simms
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Moira Ross
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Liesel Klein
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Cayla Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Saba Brockhagen
Life Time Arizona
|
Life Time Arizona | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Kipley Solari
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alena Welzenbach
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Vivian Gill
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Lucy Dietrich
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Lilly Gibbs
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Julia Woldtvedt
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Addison Hale
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Ana Hertz
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
39 |
Nimalka DeAlwis
Butte YMCA Riptide
|
Butte YMCA Riptide | – | – | ||
40 |
Rowan Williamson
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Avery McLaughlin
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Eva Thomas
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Radha Shriram
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Maya Lilyquist
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | – | – | ||
45 |
Sophie McDermott
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Rowan Sullivan
Glencoe Gators
|
Glencoe Gators | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Grace Hubbard
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
48 |
Sophie Howe
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Kinleigh Murray
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
50 |
Clair Kind
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
51 |
Chloe Gibby
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Williamson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Shelby Russell
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Fiona Thomas
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
55 |
Karly Kerscher
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Gabriela Rodriguez
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
57 |
Lydia Wendt
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Ringer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaimbre Ann Hansen
Great Falls Swim Team
|
Great Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexie Carlin
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Piepkorn
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 20 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Maia Maganito
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Georgia Moore
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Milly Lewis
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Cottet
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Brook Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Barkley
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jacelyn Thomson
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 10 | – | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Souza
Magic Valley Marlins
|
Magic Valley Marlins | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Lauren Kimmet
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Harlee Flikkema
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics
|
Bozeman Multisport Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hadley Boysen
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nicole Johnson
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Greta Klempel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Briana Combs
Missoula YMCA Swim Team
|
Missoula YMCA Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jamie Prudhomme
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Mckay Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
18 |
Kinley Hale
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Rayalyn Smith
Havre Lions
|
Havre Lions | – | – | ||
20 |
T Schwarz
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eliza MacLean
Helena Lions
|
Helena Lions | – | – | ||
22 |
Audra Hayes
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Vada Haling
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team
|
Jackson Hole Stingray Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
May Spoon
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Macy Montgomery
Lake Monsters
|
Lake Monsters | – | – | ||
26 |
Edith Hayes
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Mia Rodriguez
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | – | -14.8% | ||
28 |
Hannah Ringer
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club
|
Bozeman Barracudas Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lola Waters
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | – | – |