Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Vallier
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Byrd
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 17 | +4.8% | PB | |
3 |
Adrian Wlodarz
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 16 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Porfi Vasquez
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Henry Gabriel
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Hongell
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
7 |
David Welles
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zach Weathers
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Matthew Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 9 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Andrew Di
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 7 | +5.4% | PB | |
11 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
John Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Justin Chen
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caden Brooks
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Matteas Arostegui
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chance Fiallo
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Zimmerman
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Miller
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Tyson Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Mcalpin
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jacob Lucas
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
William Williamson
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Kurt Geron
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Erick Cavazos
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Matthew Klinge
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Joshua Gordon
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Remington Brown
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Christian Gruber
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Patrick Dima
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
30 |
Victor Adame
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Elliot Stenken
Lakota-OH
|
Lakota-OH | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Kenneth Wills
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Christian Khamkeuang
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +1.4% | SB | |
34 |
Ryan Comery
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Cameron Knipe
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Kyle Dawson
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Allan Huang
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
38 |
Aidan Totten
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | – | ||
39 |
Cohen Jones
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | +3.2% | SB | |
40 |
Matthew Fleisher
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Britton Pianki
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Aidan Mason
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Nolan Deats
Illinois Valley YMCA
|
Illinois Valley YMCA | – | – | ||
44 |
Jake Taylor
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | – | +6.8% | PB | |
45 |
Andy Sung
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | -1.7% | ||
46 |
Adam El-Khalili
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Chris Howell
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Duke Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Sam Decker
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | – | ||
50 |
Joshua Kim
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
51 |
Constantine Metros
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | – | +2.8% | PB | |
52 |
Cody Trahin
Carroll County Heartland Aquatics
|
Carroll County Heartland Aquatics | – | -0.3% | ||
53 |
Jamason Burget
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
54 |
Jordan Lehocky
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
55 |
William Francis
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
56 |
Tyler Merrell
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | – | +6.7% | PB | |
57 |
Zheng-Yin Lee
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
58 |
Carson Bruner
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | PB | |
59 |
Ryan Chen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | ||
60 |
Austin Browning
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
61 |
Austin Jiang
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
62 |
Kavin Karthikeyan
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | – | – | ||
63 |
Trevor Tucci
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sam Jaggers
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Fruits
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | NS | – | – |