Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
FL SYS Sarasota Sharks Open
Completed
Jun 20–23, 2019
LCM
Sarasota, FL
FL SYS Sarasota Sharks Open
Meet Dashboard
200 Free
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Women
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
15+
11+
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Score
Imp
1
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:32.43
9
–
PB
2
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
2:42.63
7
-5.1%
3
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:43.25
6
–
PB
4
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:45.90
5
–
PB
5
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:48.58
4
–
PB
6
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
Tampa Bay Aquatics
2:51.52
3
+1.2%
PB
7
Sophy Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
South Florida Aquatic Club
2:53.59
2
–
8
Anya Burtak
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:53.73
1
–
PB
9
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:53.92
–
–
PB
10
Elina Goncalves
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:54.13
–
–
PB
11
Ingrid Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:56.36
–
–
PB
12
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
2:59.39
–
–
PB
13
Ceci Won
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
3:18.66
–
–
PB
14
Allegra Speight-Ray
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
3:20.49
–
+2.4%
PB
15
Camille Auth
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
3:27.36
–
–
16
Phia Dosembet
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
3:35.83
–
–
17
Mae Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:37.67
–
–
18
Dru Hershberger
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:39.52
–
–
19
Charlotte Weisenborn
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:44.65
–
–
20
Rose Ottaviano
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:48.90
–
–
21
Beatrice Buchmueller
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:48.96
–
–
22
Allie Duty
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
3:51.92
–
–
23
Reese Romolo
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
4:15.70
–
–
–
Maia Lim Laurie
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
NS
–
–
–
Valentina Vasquez
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
NS
–
–
–
Maddie Lent
Asphalt Green
Asphalt Green
NS
–
–
–
Daphne Schau
Sarasota Sharks
Sarasota Sharks
NS
–
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
800 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14)
2
800 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14, 11 - 12)
3
800 Free Women (11+)
3
800 Free Men (11+)
5
200 IM Women (11 - 12) Finals
6
200 IM Men (11 - 12) Finals
7
200 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
8
200 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
9
50 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
10
50 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
11
50 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
12
50 Free Men (Open, 15+, 13 - 14) Finals
13
100 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
14
100 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
15
100 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
16
100 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
17
50 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
18
50 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
19
400 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
20
100 Free Men Prelims Swimoff
20
400 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
21
200 IM Women (11+)
22
200 IM Men (11+)
23
200 IM Women (10-)
24
200 IM Men (10-)
25
50 Free Women (11+)
26
50 Free Men (11+)
27
50 Free Women (10-)
28
50 Free Men (10-)
29
100 Breast Women (11+)
30
100 Breast Men (11+)
31
100 Breast Women (10-)
32
100 Breast Men (10-)
33
50 Fly Women (12-)
34
50 Fly Men (12-)
35
50 Fly Women (10-)
36
50 Fly Men (10-)
37
400 Free Women (13+)
37
400 Free Men (13+)
39
200 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
40
200 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
41
200 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
42
200 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
43
100 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
44
100 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
45
100 Fly Women (11 - 12) Finals
46
100 Fly Men (11 - 12) Finals
47
200 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
48
200 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
49
50 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
50
50 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
51
400 IM Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
52
400 IM Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
53
200 Free Women (11+)
54
200 Free Men (11+)
55
200 Free Women (10-)
56
200 Free Men (10-)
57
100 Fly Women (11+)
58
100 Fly Men (11+)
59
100 Fly Women (10-)
60
100 Fly Men (10-)
61
200 Back Women (13+)
62
200 Back Men (13+)
63
50 Back Women (12-)
64
50 Back Men (12-)
65
50 Back Women (10-)
66
50 Back Men (10-)
67
400 IM Women (13+)
67
400 IM Men (13+)
69
200 Fly Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
70
200 Fly Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
71
100 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
72
100 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
73
100 Free Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
74
100 Free Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
75
50 Breast Women (11 - 12) Finals
76
50 Breast Men (11 - 12) Finals
77
200 Breast Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
78
200 Breast Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
79
100 Back Women (11 - 12) Finals
80
100 Back Men (11 - 12) Finals
81
100 Back Women (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
82
100 Back Men (15+, 13 - 14) Finals
83
400 Free Women (11 - 12) Finals
84
400 Free Men (11 - 12) Finals
85
200 Fly Women (13+)
86
200 Fly Men (13+)
87
100 Free Women (11+)
88
100 Free Men (11+)
89
100 Free Women (10-)
90
100 Free Men (10-)
91
200 Breast Women (13+)
92
200 Breast Men (13+)
93
50 Breast Women (12-)
94
50 Breast Men (12-)
95
50 Breast Women (10-)
96
50 Breast Men (10-)
97
100 Back Women (11+)
98
100 Back Men (11+)
99
100 Back Women (10-)
100
100 Back Men (10-)
101
400 Free Women (11 - 12)
101
400 Free Men (11 - 12)
102
400 Free Women (10-)
102
400 Free Men (10-)
103
100 Back Men Prelims Swimoff
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving