Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -3.3% | ||
3 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ella Marlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 4 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Grace Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -5.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 743 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Ally Kopal
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 701 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 689 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 704 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 643 | -2.4% | ||
15 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 630 | – | ||
16 |
Lauren Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 617 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Celi Guzman
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 820 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Isabel Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 754 | -4.0% | ||
3 |
Emma Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 712 | – | ||
4 |
Kierstin Godfrey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 686 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Taylor Williams
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 685 | – | ||
6 |
Ella Marlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 678 | – | ||
7 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 697 | – | ||
8 |
Savannah Barr
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 667 | -5.0% | ||
9 |
Grace Hu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Giulianna Garcia
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 683 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Charlie Burt
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 624 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Mercedes Traba
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Kopal
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 610 | -5.1% | ||
15 |
Brooke Dorr
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 601 | -3.2% | ||
16 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 617 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Lauren Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 593 | +1.5% | SB | |
18 |
Ava Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Delaney Biro
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 584 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Brooke Lamoureux
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 581 | +2.5% | SB | |
21 |
Natalie McKenzie
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 597 | +4.9% | PB | |
22 |
Lauren Barakey
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 559 | +5.2% | SB | |
23 |
Christina Cianciolo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 526 | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Julia Smith
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 511 | – | ||
25 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Juliana Carey
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
27 |
Ella Burns
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 492 | – | ||
28 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 466 | – | ||
29 |
Elana Greenberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 449 | +3.9% | SB | |
30 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 416 | -4.0% | ||
31 |
Naomi Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 368 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Alicia Davie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 351 | – | PB | |
33 |
Hannah Peterman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 343 | – | ||
34 |
Taylor Tyle
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 332 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Kephart
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashlynn Amon
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cindy Dong
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 646 | – | ||
2 |
Jenna Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 585 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 566 | +4.1% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Kantzler
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 482 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Fayanne Smith-Salzberg
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 428 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Ella Smith
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 394 | – | ||
7 |
Brooke Riley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 368 | – | PB | |
8 |
Marisa Ashley
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 337 | +6.9% | PB | |
9 |
Condi Britton
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 356 | – | ||
10 |
Sophia Nicholson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 354 | – | ||
11 |
Rachel Peden
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
12 |
Erin Kelley
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 332 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Lloyd
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 524 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Karenna Blythe
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 324 | – | PB | |
15 |
Valeria Smirnov
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 382 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kate Johnson
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 373 | – | PB | |
17 |
Addy Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 369 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Kate Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 585 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Gaby Avila
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 476 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lillian Auth
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 343 | – | ||
21 |
Jema Dosembet
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 466 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ella Moulder
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 326 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gabriella Belder
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 313 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Parrish
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 231 | – | PB | |
25 |
Emily Morgan
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 268 | – | PB | |
26 |
Delaney Benford
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 223 | – | PB | |
27 |
Shelby Postlewaite
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 527 | – | PB | |
28 |
Reagan Miller
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
29 |
Haley Burke
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 216 | – | ||
30 |
Yazzy Ofiara
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 254 | – | ||
31 |
Elsie Hartzell
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 274 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Lana Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 198 | – | ||
33 |
LeeAnn Ranalli
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 193 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alina Taipale
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 220 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Hailey Stargardt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 251 | +6.4% | PB | |
36 |
Nia Zagar
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 460 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gavriela Daniels
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 221 | -7.0% | ||
38 |
Angie Lekov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Alegra Teixidor-Salerno
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 444 | – | ||
40 |
Katherine Schmitz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 343 | -1.7% | ||
41 |
Corey Won
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 204 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sophia Rodzynek
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 325 | – | ||
43 |
Lily Johnson
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 142 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Mia Overfelt
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 303 | -3.3% | ||
45 |
Alexa Paredes
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 291 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 120 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Allie Chung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 331 | – | ||
48 |
Danica Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 286 | – | PB | |
49 |
Haley Wood
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lilija Pflanz
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 47 | – | ||
51 |
Ava Marano
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 41 | – | PB | |
52 |
Kayla Deckers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 171 | – | ||
53 |
Anna Ullery
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 38 | – | ||
54 |
Laila Chance
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 259 | – | PB | |
55 |
Lilli Taipale
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 166 | – | ||
56 |
Cate Rovie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 143 | – | PB | |
57 |
Natascha Sibbern
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 117 | – | ||
58 |
Elise Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 111 | – | PB | |
59 |
Mae Jimenez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | – | ||
60 |
Tessa Weber
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 2 | – | ||
61 |
Lydia Zhukovsky
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 41 | – | ||
– |
Bea Chukwulozie
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Lillie Tyrrell
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Hall
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maya Faughnan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliana Quinones
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 608 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
11 |
Isabella Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 597 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Roebuck
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 533 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 744 | -6.9% | ||
2 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 683 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
5 |
Gracie Weyant
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
7 |
Elena Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
8 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 587 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaylee Walls
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 542 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Dinehart
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Roebuck
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 503 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Lindsey Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
13 |
Isabella Davis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 382 | -9.7% | ||
– |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Slowik
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anisa Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
6 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 614 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mia Slowik
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 601 | – | PB | |
3 |
Hannah-Claire Jowers
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anisa Basler
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 540 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Caitlyn Diehl
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 437 | – | PB | |
7 |
Johanni Rodriguez-Cedeno
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 346 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Makala Milburn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Adrianna DiNofa
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 5 | -5.3% | ||
5 |
Liz Khodzhaieva
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Anya Burtak
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nella Duty
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ingrid Cushman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
10 |
Elina Goncalves
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
11 |
Ana Easter
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
12 |
Charlotte Weisenborn
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Daphne Schau
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |