Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jane Smith
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 22 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | +0.8% | SB | |
3 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 18 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Maggie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 17 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Allie Buytendorp
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Miyu Ohsouka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | +1.2% | SB | |
10 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 10 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 8 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +6.6% | PB | |
13 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Katie Walther
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 4 | – | PB | |
16 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 2 | -2.8% | ||
18 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | -3.7% | ||
24 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +8.5% | SB | |
25 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | ||
26 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
27 |
Claire Fink
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
28 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
29 |
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Viki Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Bella Flaminio
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | -3.0% | ||
32 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
33 |
Ashley Wyatt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Malin
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +2.0% | SB | |
35 |
Libby Seitz
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Anna Kreie
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
37 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Kyla Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
40 |
Grace Sanders
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +3.5% | SB | |
41 |
Lilly Westlund
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
42 |
Josey Powell
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
43 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ashley Kamen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – |