Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 22 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 19 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 18 | – | PB | |
4 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | +7.0% | SB | |
7 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 12 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 10 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 8 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 7 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 6 | -4.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
17 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 1 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – | ||
22 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 780 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 752 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Spencer Koehrn
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 732 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
Kyle Ponsler
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 704 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 622 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 679 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Cory Jacocks
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 611 | +4.3% | SB | |
9 |
Nicholas Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 612 | – | ||
10 |
Reed Beaumont
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 649 | -3.8% | ||
11 |
Gavin Hill
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 582 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 569 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Dylan Jones
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 561 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 586 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Sam Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 527 | – | ||
16 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 528 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Horace Shew
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 510 | – | ||
18 |
Spencer Burkhalter
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 519 | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Will Moses
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 502 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jacob Leffers
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 497 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
22 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
23 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 830 | – | PB | |
24 |
Christian Snyder
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 460 | – | ||
25 |
Kristopher Keller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 453 | +6.2% | SB | |
26 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Donovan Phipps
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 444 | – | ||
28 |
Stefan Filip
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 434 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Gavin Bergmann
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
31 |
Dawson Behl
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
32 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 422 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 411 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 399 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 435 | – | PB | |
36 |
Demetri Panagiotou
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 435 | – | ||
37 |
Apollos Burcham
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 431 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Garrett Morris
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 377 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Josh Lee
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
40 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 421 | +4.4% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 410 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Thomas Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 408 | +5.5% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Garcia
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 396 | – | ||
44 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 370 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 364 | -2.5% | ||
46 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 353 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Hayden Kim
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 337 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Nathan Bradford
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 334 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 292 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Sam Singer
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 326 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Max India
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 323 | – | PB | |
52 |
Brayden Walters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 315 | +0.4% | PB | |
53 |
Joey LeGrand
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 271 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
Joseph Farrell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 302 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Sheldon Brady
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 216 | +4.8% | PB | |
56 |
Brock Hulshof
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 256 | +2.0% | PB | |
57 |
Johannes Hoffmann
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 247 | +1.0% | PB | |
58 |
Jay Cen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 200 | – | ||
59 |
Jorge Balestra
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 189 | – | ||
60 |
Boris Pandulev
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 219 | – | ||
61 |
Mason Hewko
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 167 | – | PB | |
62 |
Braden Marshall
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 185 | – | ||
63 |
Gavin Shi
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 170 | – | PB | |
64 |
William James
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 131 | +5.7% | PB | |
65 |
Brady Peetz
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 130 | – | ||
66 |
Spencer McKula
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 46 | – | ||
67 |
Adam Kopera
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Evan Stegall
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Marunde
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | NS | – | – |