Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 22 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 19 | +5.2% | SB | |
3 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 17 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 16 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | -4.5% | ||
7 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Horace Shew
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 13 | – | ||
9 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
10 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 10 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 7 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Caden Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
17 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +6.9% | PB | |
20 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +4.8% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Barber
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 767 | +3.7% | SB | |
2 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 848 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 776 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Griffin O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 819 | -4.6% | ||
5 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 709 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 649 | – | ||
7 |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 682 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 640 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Dan Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 580 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 564 | – | PB | |
11 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Horace Shew
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 499 | – | ||
13 |
Dane Pfeiferling
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 549 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Caden Waddell
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 490 | – | ||
15 |
Dylan Guo
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
16 |
Sean Deimling
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 490 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Cash Strickland
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 828 | +4.9% | PB | |
18 |
Stefan Filip
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 412 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nick Viola
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 471 | +4.0% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Hansen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
21 |
Ben Russell
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 462 | +6.6% | PB | |
22 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 363 | +4.8% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 344 | – | ||
24 |
Joseph Barber
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 362 | +2.0% | PB | |
25 |
Edward Menso
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 354 | – | ||
26 |
Brayden Walters
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 352 | +2.6% | SB | |
27 |
Jack Wojtowicz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 387 | – | ||
28 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 345 | +3.7% | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Helms
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 385 | +3.3% | PB | |
30 |
Noel Keran
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 328 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Mojsa
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 337 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Sherman
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 312 | +5.6% | PB | |
33 |
Ben Steelman
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 226 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Tyler Werner
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 256 | – | ||
35 |
William James
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 148 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
jacob Sullivan
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 212 | – | ||
37 |
Charlie Quinn
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 117 | – | PB | |
38 |
Isaac Henry
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 152 | – | ||
39 |
Zachary Wong
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 433 | – | ||
– |
Abderhaman Eldosh
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Stegall
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Klueppel
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Shapiro
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |