Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 22 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Miyu Ohsouka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
3 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 18 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | -0.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 15 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 14 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
10 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 10 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
J Dombroski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | +3.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 5 | +10.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | +8.2% | PB | |
21 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 757 | -5.8% | ||
2 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 752 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Miyu Ohsouka
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | – | ||
4 |
Nicole Rueff
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Addisyn Donfris
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 728 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Abby Miller
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 708 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 692 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Emily Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 686 | -2.9% | ||
9 |
Bridget O'Leary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
10 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 660 | – | PB | |
11 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 678 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
J Dombroski
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 669 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 643 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 619 | – | ||
15 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 618 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Sophia Kuehn
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 613 | +5.3% | SB | |
17 |
Emilia Guilfoyle
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 606 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Veronica Lantz
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 603 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 597 | – | ||
22 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
22 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 585 | +6.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ava McKula
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 583 | – | ||
25 |
Ashley Hintz
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 581 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Celina German
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 574 | – | ||
27 |
Mollie Lumsden
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 592 | +4.5% | SB | |
28 |
Allie Buytendorp
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 570 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Amilia Nusbaum
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 566 | – | ||
30 |
Jenny Tokarz
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 567 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 547 | – | ||
32 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 537 | +7.7% | SB | |
33 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 552 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 526 | -7.3% | ||
35 |
Madison Kelly
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 526 | +3.0% | SB | |
36 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 545 | -5.4% | ||
37 |
Mya Wallace
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 523 | – | ||
38 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 522 | – | PB | |
39 |
Viki Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 507 | -6.8% | ||
40 |
Ally Kneller
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
41 |
Arushi Paul
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 478 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Lelah Davidson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
43 |
Kyla Wolski
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 466 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Nancy Olson
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 454 | +5.1% | PB | |
45 |
Lauren O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 450 | – | PB | |
46 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 467 | – | ||
47 |
Emily Strieker
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | 466 | +3.3% | PB | |
48 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 442 | – | PB | |
49 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 431 | +9.3% | PB | |
50 |
Elizabeth Lin
Midway Aquatics Club
|
Midway Aquatics Club | 428 | – | ||
51 |
Sarah Berls
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 440 | +2.4% | PB | |
52 |
Callie Shine
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 439 | +7.7% | PB | |
53 |
Mackenzie Schuld
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 412 | -3.2% | ||
54 |
Erin Morie
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 429 | -3.8% | ||
55 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 395 | – | ||
56 |
Becca Galovich
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 357 | – | PB | |
57 |
Ella Hahs
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 342 | +11.2% | PB | |
58 |
Mia Herber
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 337 | – | ||
59 |
Rhea Banerjee
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 333 | +3.3% | PB | |
60 |
Aliya Swearngin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 305 | +0.7% | SB | |
61 |
Bella Flaminio
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 293 | – | PB | |
62 |
Carly McKean
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 288 | +5.2% | PB | |
63 |
Helen Ilkiu
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 275 | – | ||
64 |
Chopper Ceshker
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 252 | – | ||
65 |
Lilly Westlund
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 269 | – | PB | |
66 |
Grace Taylor
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 189 | -3.7% | ||
67 |
Ashley Kamen
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 143 | – | ||
68 |
Ava Duncan
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 139 | -2.7% | ||
69 |
Katie Sanchez
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 106 | – | ||
70 |
Jane West
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 72 | – | ||
71 |
Haley Homel
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 27 | – | ||
72 |
Lana Woolard
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 12 | +10.1% | PB | |
73 |
Madison Baker
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 2 | -2.3% | ||
74 |
Salome' Ortiz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 2 | – | ||
75 |
Kaitlyn Burke
Oak Lawn Lightning
|
Oak Lawn Lightning | 2 | – | ||
– |
Maggie Karabatsos
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | NS | – | – |