Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Wittmer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Bell
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
John Burger
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Tat
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kase Boettcher
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 3 | -3.4% | ||
7 |
Eric Gong
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Keith Elgar
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
David Garcia
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Josh McLean
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
12 |
Spencer Locascio
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Dereck Montgomery
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Allen Chen
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Matthew Sze
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
16 |
Spencer Hoffman
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | – | ||
17 |
Clint Hart
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
18 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Weiner
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | – | ||
– |
Henry Gaddis
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daniel King
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Wolf
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Frison
TEST
|
TEST | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weifan Zhang
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Belmar
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Spencer Meyers
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Mack Nuval
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Adam Picco
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 4 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jesus Cardoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Guthrie
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jeremiah Broughton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Travis Ly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Kaden Jones
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Efrain Soto
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Evan Forrest
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Shaw
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | – | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Warren Kozak
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
15 |
Christian Georgi
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Parker Kooyman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
17 |
Rogelio Espinoza
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Max So
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Dillett
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | – | ||
20 |
Lorenzo Diaz
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | PB | |
21 |
David Szklaruk-Traipe
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathanael Shelton
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
23 |
Marvin Johnson
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
24 |
Davier Velasquez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Pedro Rodriguez
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
26 |
Aiden Grabein
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Luis Garcia
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
28 |
Harshith Arja
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Andres Santiago
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Cortes
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jahan Babaahmadi
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaan Kocaman
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Neath
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tony Laurito
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Jamie de Zwart
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Joshua Ng
Swim Houston Aquatic Club
|
Swim Houston Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Mark Lowe
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Justin Gonzalez
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 4 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Noah Givens
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Gabe Vasquez
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Dominic Padilla
Southwestern Aquatics Team
|
Southwestern Aquatics Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Ishan Pendyala
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sawyer Stolarczyk
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Williams
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cody Nguyen
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | -1.3% |