Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 19 | – | ||
2 |
Michael Phillips
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kai Taft
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Mikey Thurk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sean Bannon
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bob Zhang
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Wilson Ellis
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Schlaefer
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ignacio Michelena
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Ryan McGuirk
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Rosenhagen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Will Privratsky
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jasper Hanke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Sven Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Martin Marine
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Nikolas Wheeler
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Rohan D'Souza Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Luke Becker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
John McMahon
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cohen Robertson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Hung Nguyen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Konstantin Petri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jackson Coyer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Jaden Petersen
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Aiden Hoffman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Andy Nguyen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -4.8% | ||
28 |
Evan Kindseth
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Emery Kiblin
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas Larson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lucas Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jensen Richard
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alonso Montori
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – |