Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Justin Logue
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Tristan James
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ian Shultz
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Alex Johnson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 13 | +2.8% | SB | |
7 |
Aries Valenzuela
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caden Shanks
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Bachart
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Davin Miehl
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Caden Roberts
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Dani Valdes
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Melin
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Austin Fogel
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trenton Bowers
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sasha Moore
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Nathaniel Gordy
Willamalane Swim Club
|
Willamalane Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Taz Larson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Isaac Anderson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | – | ||
20 |
William Witt
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Evan Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Trenten Schmidt
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Hayden Hedinger
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
24 |
Aaron Rogers
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Tanner Fixsen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
26 |
Jonathan Yordy
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Charlie Cameron
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Nathaniel Wilson
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | – | – | ||
29 |
Hues Gibson
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Craig Hoefs
South Coast Aquatic Team
|
South Coast Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Lilly
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Cheng
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jake Wilson-Goodwin
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Edwards
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Logan Mendez
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 15 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
Henry Cannon
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jack Houlahan
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cyrus Ngan
Piranhas
|
Piranhas | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Mitchell
McMinnville Swim Club
|
McMinnville Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Phillips
Emerald Aquatics
|
Emerald Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Buswell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
– |
George Marske
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nathan Knobelspiesse
Team Eugene Aquatics
|
Team Eugene Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Hammer
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Landon Egeland
Bend Swim Club
|
Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Aidan Johnson
Vancouver Swim Club
|
Vancouver Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Hall
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Williams
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emerson Gatherum
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kai Dhakhwa
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nate Moser
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Alleck Norland
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zakary Guenther
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ben Hurty
Newport Swim Team
|
Newport Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bay Nason
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Madoc Plowman
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Koen Campos
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Moser
VillaSport Beaverton
|
VillaSport Beaverton | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Gavin Morag
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Keller Evans
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Theo Putt
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Levi Williams
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | – | – |